hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pepin County Association for Family and Community Education, Pepin, WI, 1994
Da: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. This cookbook was created by: Pepin County Association for Family and Community Education. Pepin County is in Wisconsin. Staple bound. 48 pages.
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2008
ISBN 10: 0618495665 ISBN 13: 9780618495665
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2008
ISBN 10: 0618495665 ISBN 13: 9780618495665
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Common Core Edition. Fine, With Clean,Unmarked Pages, 2012 Copyright In Over Sized Student Hardcover Format, Holt McDugal Literature, Grade 7: Student Common Core Edition With 1045 Pages, With Blue Cover, And Orange Binding; With 1 ID On Lower Leaf Edge, Dimensions: 8.75"W X 10.75" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0547618379; ISBN 13: 9780547618371 (2012 Copyright).
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2008
ISBN 10: 0618495665 ISBN 13: 9780618495665
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 21,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2008
ISBN 10: 0618495665 ISBN 13: 9780618495665
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 19,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 21,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2008
ISBN 10: 0618495665 ISBN 13: 9780618495665
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 450,02
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. student edition. 1154 pages. 10.25x8.75x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 27,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextThe book reveals the pain, personal growth and insights of four children of an elderly man who is deteriorating before their eyes.