Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Greylander Press, LLC 10/24/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0982168357 ISBN 13: 9780982168356
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Mr. Smith Goes To North Korea. Book.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. ***Please Read*** Book shows slight shelf wear - interior is tight and clean with no marks on text - 242 pages - my shelf location -SO-h-97.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 5,96
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 71 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.16 inches. In Stock.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: As New. 1st. ***Please Read*** Book shows slight shelf wear - interior is tight and clean with no marks on text - 234 pages - inside a mylar sleeve - my shelf location -SO-h-90.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 7,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 14,19
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 246 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.52 inches. In Stock.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 8,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,34
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 265 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 9,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 13,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 14,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 22,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 25,73
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 235 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Library labels present but appears virtually unused with nice corners.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 5,05
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 71.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Condizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 71.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 14,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.