Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press 26 J, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521822777 ISBN 13: 9780521822770
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 7,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. The Ethics of Inheritable Genetic Modification: A Dividing Line? This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 7,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,80
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Ethics of Inheritable Genetic Modification: A Dividing Line? This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,60
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 6,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780521529730.
EUR 25,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 27,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Softcover. Fine.; 8vo.
EUR 28,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 26,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bloomsbury Academic 5/29/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1350377236 ISBN 13: 9781350377233
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Nazi Germany, Annexed Poland and Colonial Rule: Resettlement, Germanization and Population Policies in Comparative Perspective. Book.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 30,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 37,66
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 186 pages. 9.45x6.69x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 41,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 46,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2025. paperback. . . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 60,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press CUP, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 170 Index.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 55,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 170.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 58,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2025. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 55,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 170 4 Diagrams.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 69,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 71,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 64,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 264 pages. 9.22x6.14x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 65,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 65,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press 2006-01-26, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 64,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521529735 ISBN 13: 9780521529730
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 74,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. An essential contribution to one of the critical debates in current genetics. Editor(s): Rasko, John (University of Sydney); O'Sullivan, Gabrielle (University of Sydney); Ankeny, Rachel A. Num Pages: 352 pages, 4 b/w illus. 3 tables. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 228 x 152 x 17. Weight in Grams: 564. . 2006. Illustrated. paperback. . . . .
Editore: Spare Rib, London, 1984
Da: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Regno Unito
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 17,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Paperback magazine with stapled spine, no dustjacket as issued. 55pp. Not library copy, no inscriptions, crease down centre of front cover. (62/5).