Overmyer jim (24 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (24)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub (edition Har/Cdr) 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,08

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Har/Cdr. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,09

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,09

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,47

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,47

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub (edition ) 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,22

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,68

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 7,65

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreada

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,71

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,71

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,71

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,71

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,61

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,63

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Micro Publishing Media, Inc, Stockbridge, MA 2016

    1944068201 / 9781944068202

    • Brossura

    Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,41

    EUR 6,94 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Covers have some light scuffing. ; 174 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: American Tech Publishers 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 24,95

    EUR 11,27 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. A nice copy. Includes sealed disk. No highlighting, writing or other marks detected on pages. Minor wear and blemishes only.; 8.25 X 0.75 X 10.5 inches; 309 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 39,41

    EUR 17,37 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. hardback/cd-rom edition. 309 pages. 10.50x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thomson Delmar Learning, Clifton Park, NY 2005

    140188038X / 9781401880385

    • Rilegato

    Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 66,15

    EUR 5,51 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. The text has light highlighting, the cover is in very nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 140188038X. ISBN/EAN: 9781401880385. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560794167.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thomson Delmar Learning, Clifton Park, NY 2005

    140188038X / 9781401880385

    • Rilegato

    Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 66,15

    EUR 5,51 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. The text has light highlighting, the cover is in very nice condition. Has a name inside the front cover. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 140188038X. ISBN/EAN: 9781401880385. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560794169.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 89,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: eCampus, Lexington, U.S.A.eCampus

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 89,91

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: eCampus, Lexington, U.S.A.eCampus

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 112,39

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Amer Technical Pub 2006

    082691604X / 9780826916044

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, U.S.A.The Book Spot

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 125,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New.