Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liberties Journal (edition 2), 2021
ISBN 10: 1735718718 ISBN 13: 9781735718712
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Paul Granger (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Paul Granger (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Paul Granger (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Paul Granger (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Paul Granger (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Paul Granger (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liberties Journal Foundation, 2021
ISBN 10: 1735718718 ISBN 13: 9781735718712
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: fair. Paul Granger (illustratore). Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Paul Granger (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492726346 ISBN 13: 9781492726340
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Liberties Journal of Culture and Politics: Volume I, Issue 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fair. Paul Granger (illustratore). A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paul Granger (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492726346 ISBN 13: 9781492726340
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liberties Journal 11/03/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1735718718 ISBN 13: 9781735718712
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 12,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 10,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liberties Journal February 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1735718718 ISBN 13: 9781735718712
Da: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Minor edgewear, else tight and clean.
EUR 13,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Paul Granger (illustratore). Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.