Peter j dinesh (104 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cham, Switzerland, Springer Nature. 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics, Libro 29 di 34. Libro 29 di 34 - Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
VII, 301 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Singapore, Springer. 2021
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 421 di 540. Libro 421 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 23,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
XIII, 636 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, 1167. Sprache: Englisch….

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 136,68
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 141,72
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 134,85
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 147,56
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Advances in Computerized Analysis in Clinical and Medical Imaging
Peter, J. Dinesh (EDT); Fernandes, Steven Lawrence (EDT); Thomaz, Carlos Eduardo (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 165,67
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 223 di 540. Libro 223 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 164,50
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 164,50
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 164,50
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Advances in Computerized Analysis in Clinical and Medical Imaging
Peter, J. Dinesh (EDT); Fernandes, Steven Lawrence (EDT); Thomaz, Carlos Eduardo (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 166,05
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Advances in Computerized Analysis in Clinical and Medical Imaging
Peter, J. Dinesh (EDT); Fernandes, Steven Lawrence (EDT); Thomaz, Carlos Eduardo (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 182,40
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 177,01
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 170,81
EUR 14,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Rilegato
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 75,81
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 264 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This book provides an ideal reference to all the medical imaging researchers and professionals to explore their innovative methods and analysis on imaging technologies for better prospective of patient care.

Advances in Computerized Analysis in Clinical and Medical Imaging
Peter, J. Dinesh (EDT); Fernandes, Steven Lawrence (EDT); Thomaz, Carlos Eduardo (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 170,80
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 187,09
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 191,24
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 208,05
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 201,16
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 140,00
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Informatics and Communication Technologies for Societal Development | Proceedings of ICICTS 2014 | Elijah Blessing Rajsingh (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | ix | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9788132229650 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juer…gen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 223 di 540. Libro 223 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 140,00
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Advances in Big Data and Cloud Computing | Proceedings of ICBDCC18 | J. Dinesh Peter (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xiv | Englisch | 2019 | Springer | EAN 9789811318818 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com |… Anbieter: preigu.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2018
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 159 di 540. Libro 159 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 140,00
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Advances in Big Data and Cloud Computing | Elijah Blessing Rajsingh (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | 2018 | Springer | EAN 9789811071997 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics, Libro 29 di 34. Libro 29 di 34 - Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 214,50
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2019 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 223 di 540. Libro 223 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 215,62
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2018
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 159 di 540. Libro 159 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 222,44
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 423 2018th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics, Libro 29 di 34. Libro 29 di 34 - Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics
- Rilegato
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 164,49
EUR 63,46 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Buch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book is a compendium of the ICCMIA 2018 proceedings, which provides an ideal reference for all medical imaging researchers and professionals to explore innovative methods and analyses on imaging technologies for better prospective patient care.This…work serves as an exclusive source for new computer assisted clinical and medical developments in imaging diagnosis, intervention and analysis. It includes articles on computer assisted medical scanning techniques, computer-aided diagnosis, robotic surgery and imaging, imaging genomics, clinically-oriented imaging physics and informatics, augmented-reality medical visualization, imaging modalities, computerized radiology, oncology, and surgery. Moreover, information on non-medical imaging that has medical applications such as multi-photon microscopy and confocal, photoacoustic imaging, optical microendoscope, infra-red radiation, and other imaging modalities is also represented.

- Rilegato
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 164,49
EUR 62,27 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Buch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This volume comprises research papers presented at the International Conference on Informatics and Communication Technologies for Societal Development (ICICTS 2014) held at Karunya University, India. The content focuses on the recent advancements in imag…e or signal processing, computer vision, communication technologies, soft computing, advanced computing, data mining and knowledge discovery. The primary objective of this volume is to facilitate advancement and application of the knowledge and to promote ideas that solve problems faced by society through cutting-edge technologies. The chapters contain selected articles from academicians, researchers and industry experts in the form of frameworks, models and architectures. Practical approaches, observations and results of research that promotes societal development are also incorporated. This volume will serve as a useful compendium for interested readers and researchers working towards societal development from the technological perspective.

- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 167,14
EUR 61,48 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This volume comprises research papers presented at the International Conference on Informatics and Communication Technologies for Societal Development (ICICTS 2014) held at Karunya University, India. The content focuses on the recent advancements…in image or signal processing, computer vision, communication technologies, soft computing, advanced computing, data mining and knowledge discovery. The primary objective of this volume is to facilitate advancement and application of the knowledge and to promote ideas that solve problems faced by society through cutting-edge technologies. The chapters contain selected articles from academicians, researchers and industry experts in the form of frameworks, models and architectures. Practical approaches, observations and results of research that promotes societal development are also incorporated. This volume will serve as a useful compendium for interested readers and researchers working towards societal development from the technological perspective.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2020
Serie: Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing, Libro 421 di 540. Libro 421 di 540 - Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing
- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 225,59
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.