Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Editore: Inter Nationes Bonn, 1983
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Editore: Inter Nationes, Bonn, 1992
Da: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 10,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Fine. About new book in barely rubbed covers. ; 531 pages.
EUR 6,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:3362003745.
Editore: Extrait de Antiquité Africaines T.4 1970, 1970
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloExtrait de Antiquité Africaines T.4 1970, 43 pages agrafées et 1 carte dépliante hors-texte Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germania
EUR 3,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUnbekannt. Condizione: Gut. S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Editore: Inter Nationes, 1983
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 25,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Da: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spagna
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: New. PFLAUM, H.-G.: EL EJERCITO ROMANO Y LA ADMINISTRACION IMPERIAL. ESTUDIOS DE HISTORIA MILITAR Y PROSOPOGRAFIA. 978-84-932043-8-9, SIGNIFER LIBROS, 2003. Nuevo 282 gr. Libro.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editins du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique, 1978
ISBN 10: 222201901X ISBN 13: 9782222019015
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 35,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:222201901X.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: CNRS, Paris, 1961
Da: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgio
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Bon. 2 fascicule. 34 p., 1 pl. et 61 p., 7 pl. Extraits de Gallia. Fouilles et Monuments archéologiques en france métropolitaine, Tome XIX, 1961, Fascicule 1 et Tome XX, 1962, Fascicule 1. Petites arraches au dos. Inv. 27483.
Da: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Regno Unito
EUR 49,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. New!
Editore: Inter Nationes, 1985
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 33,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Editore: Presses universitaires de France,, 1976
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, Regno Unito
EUR 27,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Presses universitaires de France, 1976 paperback 266 pages, some wear to covers but still in good tight clean reading order. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour dispatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Editore: Presses universitaires de France,, 1972
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, Regno Unito
EUR 27,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Presses universitaires de France, 1972 paperback 271 pages, some wear to covers but still in good tight clean reading order. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour dispatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Editore: Presses universitaires de France,, 1975
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, Regno Unito
EUR 27,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Presses universitaires de France, 1975 paperback 295 pages, some wear to covers but still in good tight clean reading order. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour dispatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Editore: Presses universitaires de France,, 1974
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, Regno Unito
EUR 27,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Presses universitaires de France, 1974 paperback 228 pages, some wear to covers but still in good tight clean reading order. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour dispatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Editore: Presses universitaires de France,, 1967
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, Regno Unito
EUR 27,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Presses universitaires de France, 1967 paperback 250 pages, some wear to covers but still in good tight clean reading order. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour dispatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Editore: Presses universitaires de France,, 1966
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, Regno Unito
EUR 27,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Presses universitaires de France, 1968 paperback 221 pages, some wear to covers but still in good tight clean reading order. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour dispatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Editore: Presses universitaires de France,, 1968
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, Regno Unito
EUR 27,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Presses universitaires de France, 1968 paperback 249 pages, some wear to covers but still in good tight clean reading order. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour dispatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Editore: Rudolf Habelt Verlag, 1972
ISBN 10: 3774911681 ISBN 13: 9783774911680
Da: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 53,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Very minor shelfwear. Very Light bumping to base of spine. Former owner's name whited-out to ffep. ; Constantinus.proverbio vulgari Trachala.nominatus / Andreas Alföldi --Apicius, De re coquinaria and the Vita Heliogabali / Elisabeth Alföldi-Rosenbaum --Notes on some birds and fishes of luxury in the Historia Augusta / Elisabeth Alföldi-Rosenbaum --Sturz des Kaisers Geta und die antike Geschichtsschreibung / GéZa Alföldy --Ultimus Antoninorum / Timothy D. Barnes --Julien l'Apostat et l'hérédité Du pouvoir impérial / Jean Béranger --Supplice inventé Par Avidius Cassius: remarques sur l'Histoire Auguste et la lettre 1 de Saint Jérôme / André Chastagnol --Histoire Auguste et les "Douze CéSars" de Suétone / André Chastagnol --Ammianus and the Historia Augusta: the lost books and the period 117-285 / J. F. Gilliam --Einfall des Radagais im Jahre 405-06 und die Vita Aureliani der Historia Augusta / Adolf Lippold --Crudelitas principis optimi / Bohumila Mouchová --Grab des Pompeius / Thomas Pekáry --Valeur de l'information historique de la vita Commodi à La lumière des personnages nomméMent cités par le biographe / Hans-Georg Pflaum --Vita Marci 17,4 et ses déVeloppements (problèmes de composition et de polémique anti-chrétienne) / Jacques Schwartz --Cassius Dio und die Historia Augusta / Johannes Straub --Marius Maximus once again / Sir Ronald Syme. ; Antiquitas 4, Band 10; 342 pages.
Editore: Gouvernement général de l'Algérie, direction de l'intérieur et des beaux-arts, service des antiquités, Alger 1955., 1955
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUn fascicule in-8°, broché, illustrations, figures, cartes. Bel exemplaire. [20372].
Editore: Gouvernement général de l'Algérie, direction de l'intérieur et des beaux-arts, service des antiquités, Alger 1953., 1953
EUR 35,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUn fascicule in-8°, broché, illustrations, figures, cartes.Bel exemplaire. [20363].
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 64,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 514 pages. French language. 10.91x8.74x1.22 inches. In Stock.
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello110 S. zahlr. (tls farb.) Taf. 2 farb.Faltktn 26 cm.(SA: Prop.-Weltgesch.) - Kt.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Carl Hanser Verlag GmbH & Co. KG, 1979
ISBN 10: 3446124349 ISBN 13: 9783446124349
Da: Libreria sottomarina - Studio Bibliografico, ROMA, RM, Italia
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrossura paperback. Condizione: Good. Copertina e tagli con leggere tracce d'uso e del tempo, rilegatura e interno in ottime condizioni. Book.
Lingua: Francese
Data di pubblicazione: 1966
Da: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, Francia
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloP., Imprimerie Nationale, (1966). In-4 br., 93pp., [2]ff. /54E Couverture partiellement insolée, intérieur très frais.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Inter Nationes, Bonn.,, 1985
Da: Buch-Galerie Silvia Umla, DE, Germania
EUR 8,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello216 S. Rücken leicht verblichen, aber ungelesen. 70095 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400 8°, O.Broschur, mit zahlreichen Fotos. Lizenzausgabe des Hanser Verlages, dort 1979 unter dem Titel " Film in der Bundesrepublik Deutschland".
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris, Ed.l'Harmattan, 1981., 1981
EUR 48,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloVI,469 S. 33 Abb. 25 cm. Umschl.l.berieben/ geknickt - Kt.
Editore: , Paris, Presses Universitaires de France, 1974.,, 1974
Da: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgio
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 50,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroche, couverture d' editeur, 15,5x24cm, 228pp. Revue des publication epigraphiques relatives a l' antiquite Romaine. 777 g.
Editore: Editions L'Harmattan, 1978,, 1978
Da: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, Francia
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché, grand in-8, 458 pages, très bon état interieur, bon état de la couverture, (poids : 1,020 kg, épaisseur : 3,8 cm).