Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fidelis Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 173542854X ISBN 13: 9781735428543
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fidelis Publishing, LLC, US, 2020
ISBN 10: 173542854X ISBN 13: 9781735428543
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 11,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Three distinguished experts and policy practitioners declare: "Despite the wrongs committed against China in the past, the People's Republic of China must not represent the future, for it is corrupt. Harking back to what Ronald Reagan did to spur the dissolution of the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics, the United States must enunciate that its objective is the peaceful end of the Communist Party of China. China existed for four thousand years before the formation of a communist junta within its borders; China can only achieve greatness combined with liberty and wealth if it frees itself from one-party rule and the despotism this type of government always brings."America is doomed to collapse under a multi-pronged attack led by the PRC and by statists in our midst. We must return in great haste to the Judeo-Christian principles upon which we were founded, which made us the most prosperous, secure, and generous nation in human history.
Da: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Some slight cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 112 pages.
EUR 11,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Photo-Optical Instrumentation Engineers, San Diego., 1974
Da: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Softcover 1974 Volume 54 Edition.Covers in fine condition.Pages unmarked.Binding firm.Text fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fidelis Publishing, LLC, US, 2020
ISBN 10: 173542854X ISBN 13: 9781735428543
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 14,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Three distinguished experts and policy practitioners declare: "Despite the wrongs committed against China in the past, the People's Republic of China must not represent the future, for it is corrupt. Harking back to what Ronald Reagan did to spur the dissolution of the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics, the United States must enunciate that its objective is the peaceful end of the Communist Party of China. China existed for four thousand years before the formation of a communist junta within its borders; China can only achieve greatness combined with liberty and wealth if it frees itself from one-party rule and the despotism this type of government always brings."America is doomed to collapse under a multi-pronged attack led by the PRC and by statists in our midst. We must return in great haste to the Judeo-Christian principles upon which we were founded, which made us the most prosperous, secure, and generous nation in human history.
EUR 12,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 15,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 15,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trafford Publishing 5/6/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 142692867X ISBN 13: 9781426928673
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. That Shade of Green. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 15,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 19,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 82 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.