EUR 9,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Vors. Eingerissen, wenige Ss.n. Gr. 8º. 200 Ss. Oln. Slightly cocked, a little wear to the boards, some light soiling. The majority of the pages are clean, the odd very small spot.
Editore: Wien - Leipzig: Saturn-Verlag [1932], 1932
Da: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, Repubblica Ceca
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOLWd. mit goldgeprägtem Vorderdeckel u. Rücken, 142 Seiten, Frontispiz-Abb. und Initialen, 4° (15,5 x 23,5 cm), Deckel etwas befleckt, innen perfekt, insgesamt sehr guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German.
Editore: Verlag Zoller, 1935
Da: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut. Orig.-Brosch.,17x24, S 200. Umschlag leichte Lagerspren, sonst gut erhalten.
EUR 16,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017823758 ISBN 13: 9781017823752
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,55
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 31,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Amalthea Verlag. Zürich-Leipzig-Wien. 1929,, 1929
Da: Antiquariat Das Bücherdepot, Vienna, VIENN, Austria
EUR 33,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOLn., 8°,652 S., mit 80 Abbildungen, Zustand gut-sehr gut.
EUR 21,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAmalthea Signum Verlag, Wien 1980. 2. Auflage. 651, (1) pp. Publisher's cloth, no jacket. Illustrated. Good condition.
Editore: Wien, Zoller, 1935
Da: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, Austria
Prima edizione
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello200 SS. Ogln. Kosch XII, 162. - Erstausgabe. - Die Deckelvergoldung zeigt die Kaiser- und Stephanskrone im Dornenkranz. - Das Gedicht in Form eines Theaterstückes hat das tragische Schicksal von Österreichs letztem Kaiser Karl zum Inhalt. Der Verfasser war Kabinettschef von Kaiser Karl. - Stempel a.d. Vorsatz- und Titelblatt, Einband minimal fleckig.
EUR 18,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. Gebrauchsspuren. Schutzumschlag etwas lädiert. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1060.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Wien, Saturn Verlag o.J. aus den 20igern.
Da: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Austria
Prima edizione
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1. Aufl. 142 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, ansonst guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410 Gr.8°, Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband,
Da: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, Austria
EUR 28,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2. Auflage. XI, 651 (+1) Seiten, mit eingein Abb. auf Tafeln Äußerliche Altersspuren. Schutzumschlag etwas berieben, leicht geknautscht. Schnitte etwas unfrisch und gekratzt. Innen am Spiegel (versteckt hinter der Innenklappe des Schutzumschlages) eine fremde Widmung. Sonst durchgehend sauber. Die übergroße Tafel vor Seite 345 wurde hier nicht gefaltet, sondern abgeschnitten, der Abschnitt liegt bei. - Insgesamt gutes, textsauberes und gut brauchbares Exemplar. (Es handelt sich um einen um ein Vorwort erweiterten Nachdruck der Ausgabe aus 1929). IS: 385002122X ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in der Woche ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 8°, Original-Leinen mit Original-Schutzumschlag.
Editore: Zürich:, 1929
Da: Johann Nadelmann Antiquariat, Berlin, Germania
EUR 45,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello652 S. OLn. Einband berieben, einige Anstreichungen, private Widmung auf dem Titel.
Editore: Saturn, Wien, 1931
Da: Löcker & Heck GmbH, Wien, Austria
Prima edizione
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8, 142 pp, 1 Tafel, mehrere Vign. vom Verfasser, ill. okart. Giebisch-G. 308, Erstausgabe, P. war Kabinettchef von Kaiser Karl I.
Editore: Wien, Zoller 1935., 1935
Da: Antiquariat Burgverlag, Wien, Austria
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogr.-8°. 200 S. OKart. Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Editore: (Wien),Amalthea (1980)., 1980
Da: Antiquariat Krikl, Wien, Austria
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2.Aufl. gr.8°. XI,652 S. Mit Titelportr. u. zahlr. Abb. auf Taf. Oln., Rückentitel etw. berieben, sonst gutes Exemplar.
Editore: Amalthes, Wien), 1980
Da: Löcker & Heck GmbH, Wien, Austria
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKARL I. in-8, 651 pp, 80 Tafelabb., OLn, ill. OUmschlag.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 18,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Wien, Verlag Zoller, 1935
Da: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Austria
Prima edizione
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage,. 200 Seiten Einband etwas berieben,etwas fleckig, sonst guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 520.
Editore: Amalthea-Verlag, Wien u.a., 1929
Da: Löcker & Heck GmbH, Wien, Austria
EUR 60,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKARL I. in-8, 652 pp, 80 Tafelabb., OLn.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 18,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 34,82
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatheBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 570. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1928 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: English Pages: 570.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,42
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 76. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1922 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 76.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 22,45
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 33,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 22,36
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 31,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 35,83
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand.
Data di pubblicazione: 2022
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 38,97
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatheBound. Condizione: New. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1928 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 570 Language: English Pages: 570.