EUR 4,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. The Wines and Winelands of France: Geological Journeys This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1779724472. 5/25/2026 3:54:32 PM.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 7,15
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,51
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Hyspamerica, Buenes Aires, 1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 8476343116 ISBN 13: 9788476343111
Da: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Small octavo, hardcover, VG in red pictorial glossy boards, no dj. All in Spanish. 155 pp. Includes: levantamiento de las montanas u orogenesis, la ubicacion de las montanas o tectogenesis, el relieve de las montanas, los tipos de montanas. Book.
EUR 4,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,24
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall Europe (a Pearson, 1982
ISBN 10: 0853122563 ISBN 13: 9780853122562
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall Europe (a Pearson Education company), 1982
ISBN 10: 0853122563 ISBN 13: 9780853122562
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 272 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 8,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: 1965, 1965
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 1,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPlaquette in-4, 1965, extrait du "C. R. sommaire des séances de la Société géologique de France", 1965, fascicule 4, 2 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Lingua: Francese
ISBN 10: 2225855307 ISBN 13: 9782225855306
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Cerisier, Emmanuel (illustratore). Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 2,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPresses Universitaires de France (PUF), Paris - 1961, troisième édition refondue, collection "Que sais-je?" N° 542, 11,50x17,50 cm, broché, 128 pages Bon état général, couverture défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
EUR 10,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: QUE SAIS JE NO 595 PRESSES UNIVERSITAIRES DE FRANCE, 1965
Da: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFormat Poche. Condizione: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Inscription sur la page de garde. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall Europe (a Pearson, 1982
ISBN 10: 0853122563 ISBN 13: 9780853122562
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. General shelfwear to the cover and page edges. Some tanning to the pages and page edges.
EUR 10,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Francese
ISBN 10: 2225855307 ISBN 13: 9782225855306
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,01
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Presses Universitaires De France Collection "Que Sais-Je ?", Paris, 1954
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Presses Universitaires De France Collection "Que Sais-Je ?", 1954. 1 volume bon bon état n° 640.
Editore: Presse universitaire de france, 1964
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Presse universitaire de france collection que sais je ?, 1964. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: London, 1989
Da: Leonardu, Benz, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Hardback edition. Condizione: Gut. 370 pages, text in english, black-and-white and color photos, maps, graphics, contents, list of authors, illustrated cover, signature on title Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 820.
Lingua: Francese
ISBN 10: 2225855307 ISBN 13: 9782225855306
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Ediciones Orbis, Barcelona, 1985
Da: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spagna
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Ciencias (illustratore). Col. Muy Interesante. Biblioteca de Divulgación Científica, 28 Disponemos de casi toda la colección. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall Europe (a Pearson Education company), 1982
ISBN 10: 0853122563 ISBN 13: 9780853122562
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 17,54
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Edition 1965. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1965. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.