Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 6,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Microsoft Project 2000: Special Edition (Special Edition Using) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 6,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 1998
ISBN 10: 0672312581 ISBN 13: 9780672312588
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 10,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Using Microsoft Project 2000.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: QUE, 2002
ISBN 13: 0029236727017
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 13,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 4,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. 464 pages. Cover worn Provides step-by-step lessons on creating schedules, Gantt charts, and budget s, and creating customized reports with graphics, audio, and video.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 110 pages. 7.90x5.10x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 37,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading. Name in front of book.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Da: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 31,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Microsoft Project saves you time and money by scheduling and tracking critical projects. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft Project 2000 in 24 teaches you exactly what they need to know in a small amount of time.
EUR 70,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 1032.
Condizione: New. pp. 1032.
EUR 71,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 1032.
EUR 20,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. Versand am folgenden Arbeitstag mit Rechnung daily shipping worldwide with invoice ex library plastik jacket; Spezialschutzfolie Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 137,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.