Lingua: Inglese
Editore: UNITED ARTISTS MUSIC CO INC (edition First Edition)
ISBN 10: 0671770608 ISBN 13: 9780671770600
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: VG. Very nice and clean. Text free of highlighting and writing. Tightly bound. Aquarius * Let the Sunshine In * Good Morning Starshine * Electric Blues * What a Piece of Work Is Man * Alice Baby. 80 pages.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897471059 ISBN 13: 9780897471053
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Agarwal, Ragni (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Da: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Light reading and shelf wear with no markings noted. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897471059 ISBN 13: 9780897471053
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orangebooks Publication 10/29/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 9365545544 ISBN 13: 9789365545548
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Mother to Mentor: A Journey of Pride. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books, 1969
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 10,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. First Canadian edition, second printing # 77060 of the novelization of the Broadway anti-war musical "Hair". Light edgewear. Light reading creases to the spine. In Very Good Condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Markings on inside covers. No other markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: United Artists Music Co, 1968
Da: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No marks or writings, pages bright and clean, binding sound. Very mild wear to edges and corners. Shipped in box.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1979
ISBN 10: 0897471059 ISBN 13: 9780897471053
Da: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good+. First Edition. A crisp clean copy from a meticulous collector. May show price sticker to cover or book stamp to first pages. Otherwise in beautiful condition!; 6029; 80 pages.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Editore: Pocket Books, 1969
ISBN 10: 0671770608 ISBN 13: 9780671770600
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1979
ISBN 10: 0897471059 ISBN 13: 9780897471053
Da: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Good+. First Edition. Covers have some rubbing and several small creases, top corner of front cover is clipped, pages lightly toning; b/w photos; 80 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1979
ISBN 10: 0897470680 ISBN 13: 9780897470681
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Giose 1959: un "suicidio" annunciato. Book.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897471059 ISBN 13: 9780897471053
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: As New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1523527862 ISBN 13: 9781523527861
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.