Richard kosobud (63 risultati)
Editore: University of Michigan 1964
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,98
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 208 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,56
EUR 15,73 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, IS…BN:0252002555.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: MW Books, New York, U.S.A.MW Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 27,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original title-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges very slightly dust-toned as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: xxxvii, 512 pages : illustrations ; 24 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references and index.…Subjects: Economic history. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models.Japon Conditions économiques Modèles mathématiques. Japon Conditions économiques Modèles économétriques.Japan. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models Addresses, essays, lectures. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models Addresses, essays, lectures. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models Addresses, essays, lectures Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models Addresses, essays, lectures. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models Japan Economic history & conditionsJapan Economic policy & planning 3 Kg.
Editore: 1964 1964
- Brossura
Da: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, U.S.A.My Dead Aunt's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,29
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. 208 unmarked paperback pages with some shelf wear located on the spine.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandaMW Books Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 18,95
EUR 13,95 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original title-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges very slightly dust-toned as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: xxxvii, 512 pages : illustrations ; 24 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references and index.…Subjects: Economic history. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models.Japon Conditions économiques Modèles mathématiques. Japon Conditions économiques Modèles économétriques.Japan. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models Addresses, essays, lectures. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models Addresses, essays, lectures. Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models Addresses, essays, lectures Japan Economic conditions Mathematical models Addresses, essays, lectures. Japan Economic conditions Econometric models Japan Economic history & conditionsJapan Economic policy & planning 1 Kg.
Editore: University of Michigan
Da: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,51
EUR 5,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Green cloth covered boards; no dust jacket; corners lightly worn; small stain on front board; Ex library with typical stamps and markings; interior clean and unmarked; tight binding; 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" tall; 208 pgs. No date.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 22,58
EUR 15,73 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the ac…tual item,1000grams, ISBN:0252002555.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The University of Michigan 1963
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,95
EUR 15,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 310 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht i…n Gramm: 625.

Cost-effective Control of Urban Smog : The Significance of the Chicago Cap-and-trade Approach
Kosobud, Richard; Stokes, Houston; Tallarico, Carol; Scott, Brian
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 61,02
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Cost-effective Control of Urban Smog : The Significance of the Chicago Cap-and-trade Approach
Kosobud, Richard; Stokes, Houston; Tallarico, Carol; Scott, Brian
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 68,50
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 68,81
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 71,74
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise good condition.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: KAKBooks, Duarte, U.S.A.KAKBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 71,48
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover edition. ISBN #0471355046. Different front cover from stock photo. In like new condition, except slight cover wear. Will ship quickly.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 74,59
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 210.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Ltd 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 63,23
EUR 16,46 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Cost-effective Control of Urban Smog : The Significance of the Chicago Cap-and-trade Approach
Kosobud, Richard; Stokes, Houston; Tallarico, Carol; Scott, Brian
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 63,22
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Cost-effective Control of Urban Smog : The Significance of the Chicago Cap-and-trade Approach
Kosobud, Richard; Stokes, Houston; Tallarico, Carol; Scott, Brian
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 63,68
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 73,28
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 210.

Cost-Effective Control of Urban Smog (Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics)
Kosobud, Richard; Stokes, Houston; Tallarico, Carol; Scott, Brian
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 72,88
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 82,41
EUR 10,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. 2013. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 92,27
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 184 pages. 9.25x6.14x0.47 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2013
Serie: Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics, Libro 6 di 61. Libro 6 di 61 - Routledge Explorations in Environmental Economics
- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 103,96
EUR 9,11 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. 2013. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 136,70
EUR 5,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Emissions Trading : Environmental Policy's New Approach
Kosobud, Richard F. (EDT); Schreder, Douglas L. (EDT); Biggs, Holly M. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 144,49
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 136,45
EUR 6,80 spedizioneSpedito da Italia a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: new.

Emissions Trading : Environmental Policy's New Approach
Kosobud, Richard F. (EDT); Schreder, Douglas L. (EDT); Biggs, Holly M. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 148,08
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Emissions Trading : Environmental Policy's New Approach
Kosobud, Richard F. (EDT); Schreder, Douglas L. (EDT); Biggs, Holly M. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 136,69
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 144,40
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Emissions Trading : Environmental Policy's New Approach
Kosobud, Richard F. (EDT); Schreder, Douglas L. (EDT); Biggs, Holly M. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 149,26
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 164,70
EUR 20,69 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.