Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc. (edition 3rd), 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Missing. 3rd. *HARDCOVER* 1986. Glossy red boards with gold spine titles; edges worn, heavier along spine; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; no jacket. Previous owner's name on free front endpaper; Ribbon marker bound in; interior clean and unmarked.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 1995
ISBN 10: 0193859556 ISBN 13: 9780193859555
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sacred Design Associates, Inc., 1960
Da: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Sheet Music -- Very Good -- Clean with lightest wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: As New. 3rd. Hardcover.
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. BI4 - A softcover in very good condition that has light discoloration and shelf wear. For SB Choir or Cantor, Congregation, Organ, Optional Flute or Violin. A GIA Liturgical Music Edition. G-3085. 10.5"x7", 14 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc., Chicago, 1982
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Third. The cover is embossed. There is minor bumping at the top and bottom of the spine. No marks were found on the pages, but some of them are wrinkled near the corners. There are some small marks on the page edges. The bookmark has creases and is faded and beginning to fray. --- We are a Benedictine Monastery/Seminary Library; thank you for your support. By Original Owner.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: G I A Pubns, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 0941050025 ISBN 13: 9780941050029
Da: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. red binding with blind embossed decoration and gilt stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square no damage, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps, red page marker, book is unused 1213 sections.
Da: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. Fall 1997. 78 pages. Photographers in this issue: Joel-Peter Witkin, Lynne Tillman, Lucas Samaras, Richard Misrach, Christian Bolanski, Cindy Sherman and others. There is also an article by E. Annie Proulx and excerpts from the journals of Jean Genet. A clean very near fine copy in wrappers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 1995
ISBN 10: 0193859556 ISBN 13: 9780193859555
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
UNK. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 10,15
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Brand New never used. Possible minor shelf wear only. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Editore: GIA Music, 1980
Da: CorgiPack, Fulton, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: VG. 79 pages : illustrations, music ; 27 cm 47 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Starlight Books, 1970
Da: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, U.S.A.
sheet_music. Condizione: Very Good. Slight edge wear.
EUR 4,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSheet music. Condizione: Brand New. 16 pages. 6.85x10.51x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Editore: G. I. A., 1975
Da: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Light cover wear, some spots inside cover.
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Editore: G.I.A. Publications, Inc., 1982
Da: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.
Spartito
Sheet music. Condizione: Good. 3 p., clean and unmarked on strong unaged paper. However, the lower corners are clipped and the upper corners creased.
Editore: G. I. A. Publications, Inc, Chicago, illinois, 1975
Da: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Mildly ex-library, with no exterior library markings. A little whiteout to front paste-down. Upper corner of front free endpaper clipped. Text clean. Binding very slightly shaken. Several minor worn areas to exterior. Overall, a good, clean, sound copy Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Editore: GIA Publ.
Da: Elena, WINNIPEG, MB, Canada
EUR 7,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. New. A choral piece.
Editore: GIA Publ., 1959
Da: Elena, WINNIPEG, MB, Canada
EUR 7,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. New. A choral piece.
EUR 10,95
Quantità: 14 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSheet music. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 1995
ISBN 10: 0193859556 ISBN 13: 9780193859555
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 10,18
Quantità: 14 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.