Condizione: Good. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: As New. Chen, Roy (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,77
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
EUR 10,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Changing Bell. Book.
Editore: Inchworm Press
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Inchworm Press
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Folk and the Education of Private Ambrose. Book.
EUR 10,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lincoln, NE: iUniverse, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0595269745 ISBN 13: 9780595269747
Da: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. As New softcover. Inscribed by author on inside front cover. Bright, clean, square covers and spine; tightly bound; bright, crisp, clean interior. 8vo, 140 pp. Inscribed by Author(s).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lincoln, NE: iUniverse, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0595269745 ISBN 13: 9780595269747
Da: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. As New softcover. Bright, clean, square covers and spine; tightly bound; bright, crisp, clean interior. 8vo, 140 pp.
EUR 14,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). Unread copy in mint condition.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore).
EUR 14,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: New. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore).
EUR 14,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore).
EUR 14,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Brigman, June; Richardson, Roy (illustratore). Unread copy in mint condition.
Da: Star Canyon Books, Woodland, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Signed by author (Earline Ames) on half-title page. Illustrated with black and white photographs and drawings. includes seven-page glossary. 185 pps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: FT Prentice Hall 01/09/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0273031260 ISBN 13: 9780273031260
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 15,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.