Rives danielle (20 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (20)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068754 / 9781903068755

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,16

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Essentials of G.C.S.E. French: 2003 Exam Onwards (School Revision Guide) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly b

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 1999

      1903068290 / 9781903068298

      • Brossura

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 1,65

      EUR 6,71 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/10/1999 1999

      1903068290 / 9781903068298

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,80

      EUR 5,78 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068754 / 9781903068755

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 3,58

      EUR 6,48 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Letts 2004

      1903068398 / 9781903068397

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,67

      EUR 6,48 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2000

      1903068398 / 9781903068397

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,61

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/11/2001 2001

      1903068754 / 9781903068755

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,16

      EUR 8,08 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 01/10/1999 1999

      1903068290 / 9781903068298

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,80

      EUR 8,08 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2000

      1903068398 / 9781903068397

      • Brossura

      Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,55

      EUR 10,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Letts 2004

      1903068398 / 9781903068397

      • Brossura

      Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,57 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068754 / 9781903068755

      • Brossura

      Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,57 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068754 / 9781903068755

      • Brossura

      Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,57 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 1999

      1903068290 / 9781903068298

      • Brossura

      Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,57 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2001

      1903068754 / 9781903068755

      • Brossura

      Da: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Regno UnitoOrbiting Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 3,76

      EUR 13,89 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Creased cover. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2000

      1903068290 / 9781903068298

      • Brossura

      Da: madelyns books, suffolk, Regno Unitomadelyns books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 2,37

      EUR 19,62 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Used: Very Good. very good clean copy . .sent next working day(sometimes even quicker) from the u/k 1st class 0.0.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2000

      1903068398 / 9781903068397

      • Brossura

      Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,15

      EUR 18,51 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2000

      1903068290 / 9781903068298

      • Brossura

      Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,15

      EUR 18,51 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Lonsdale Revision Guides 2000

      1903068290 / 9781903068298

      • Brossura

      Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,15

      EUR 18,51 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Letts 2000

      1903068398 / 9781903068397

      • Brossura

      Da: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Regno UnitoStephen White Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 0,88

      EUR 38,48 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 13 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Good. NOT an ex-library book. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller.

    • Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

      EUR 45,80

      EUR 42,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Aggiungi al carrello

      Couverture souple. Condizione: bon. R240121335: 2002. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 244 pages - quelques photos et/ou illustrations noir et blanc dans et/ou hors texte - 2 photos disponibles dont une partie du sommaire. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.448-Régionalisme : Languedoc-R