EUR 6,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Histoire De L'Art, 1963
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Wraps. Condizione: Good+. B&W Photographs (illustratore). Text in French. Retired library copy with the only mark being a stamp and label on front cover, otherwise the textblock is clean. Chipped foot of spine, light edge and corner wear, sunned spine and edges. 47pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library Paperback.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: L'Avant-Scène du Cinéma, 1966
Da: Stephen Peterson, Bookseller, Eden Prairie, MN, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good, unmarked paperback with minor edgewear and minor rubbing to wraps, and soft crease in bottom corner of front wrap.
Editore: L
Da: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Softcover. Minor shelf-wear. Gently used with modest show of wear. Free of any markings. Condition Considered in Pricing.
Editore: Editions de l'Unversite d'Ottawa, 1979
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 97 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: André Balland, Paris, 1967
Da: Bouquinerie "Rue du Bac", GOMMERVILLE, Francia
Prima edizione
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuckram. Condizione: Très bon. 1ère Édition. 256 pages, nombreuses reproductions de photographies et documents en noir et blanc dans le texte, table des illustrations. Bel exemplaire. Livre.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Librairie Saint-Jacques-Saint-Germain, Paris, 1956
Da: Occulte Buchhandlung "Inveha", Birstein, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLibrairie Saint-Jacques-Saint-Germain, Paris 1956. Gr.-8°. Mit 2 Kunstdrucktafeln. 227 S., 4 Bl. Vlgs.-Anz. OKarton. Numero special sur L'Astrologie. L'Astrologie contemporaine a travers l'Histoire. Statistique et Astrologie. La "Parabole du Monde". Chroniques. Le Bulletin de Parapsychologie. L'Affaire price continue. - Kartonage leicht berieben, eine Ecke gering bestoßen. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache : fr.
Editore: chez Profac, 2015
ISBN 10: 2853171418 ISBN 13: 9782853171410
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 12,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Tres bon. chez Profac collection , 2015. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon.
Editore: Marseille, 1997
Da: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 17,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Tight bright issue unmarked but for "booksale" stamp to last page. ; Revue Internationale D'Architecture; 9 x 12.5"; 280 pages.
Editore: Paris, Bureau de la revue 1955, 1955
Da: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Svizzera
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert, gute Erhaltung, Schäden am Einband 111 Seiten Sprache: Französisch.
Editore: Paris, Bureau de la revue 1955, 1955
Da: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Svizzera
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert, gute Erhaltung, Schäden am Einband 111 Seiten Sprache: Französisch.
Editore: Paris, Bureau de la revue 1955, 1955
Da: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Svizzera
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert, gute Erhaltung, Schäden am Einband 112 Seiten Sprache: Französisch.
Editore: Paris, Bureau de la revue 1955, 1955
Da: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Svizzera
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert, gute Erhaltung, Schäden am Einband 112 Seiten Sprache: Französisch.
Editore: Paris, Bureau de la revue 1955, 1955
Da: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Svizzera
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert, gute Erhaltung, Schäden am Einband 111 Seiten Sprache: Französisch.
Editore: Paris, Bureau de la revue 1955, 1955
Da: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Svizzera
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert, gute Erhaltung, Schäden am Einband 136 Seiten Sprache: Französisch.
Editore: Paris, Bureau de la revue 1956, 1956
Da: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Svizzera
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert, gute Erhaltung, Schäden am Einband 104 Seiten Sprache: Französisch.
Editore: Paris.
ISBN 10: 2915536538 ISBN 13: 9782915536539
Da: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 6,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOBroschur / Karton. Avec le Studio Harcourt, Paris. (Herausgeber) Editor: Reporters snas frontiers, Paris. 140 Seiten mit zahlreichen Fotografien und diversen Anzeigen. (Ausgabe oder Heft: 23). Ohne Jahr, nach 2005/2006. Guter Zustand. Size: 4°.
Editore: Entreprendre, Boulogne-Billancourt, 2021
Da: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, Francia
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. GLN-835.
Editore: Entreprendre, Boulogne-Billancourt, 2010
Da: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, Francia
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. GLN-983.
Editore: Imprimerie spéciale des Documents maçonnique, 1941
Da: LE GRAND CHENE, CHAMBORAND, Francia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Etat correct. in4. 1941. agrafé illustrations. 28 pages. Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Editions Planete, Paris, 1966
Da: Nimbus, Norwich, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 15,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDecorative Cloth Boards. Condizione: Near Fine/ Tres Bon Etat +. First Edition. Decorative genn hardcover in unclipped DW. Pp 253 profusely illustrated. A square, tight, clean copy with just a touch of extremity bump; no previous owner's names, markings etc and all contents clean and bright and the book appears unread. Jacket has small loss to bottom and a couple of closed tears but is predominantly smooth and bright. Image/further information available upon request.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Action nationale, Montréal, 2020
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 37 p. Ill.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Montréal, 2018
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 132 p.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Montréal, 2018
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 131 p.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Montréal, 2017
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 134 p. Aussi: La Leçon d'Hubert Aquin; De gaulle et l'esprit de résistance; Charte canadienne et droits liguistiques; etc.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Montréal, 2020
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. Contient aussi: L'État et la laîcité; Tenter de justifier la déportation des Acadiens; Les origines politiques et intellectuelles du multiculturalisme; etc.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Action nationale, Montréal, 2019
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 38 p. Ill.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Action nationale, Montréal, 2020
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 38 p. Ill.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Montréal, 2018
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 130 p.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Montréal, 2018
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 138 p.