Rocha kat (27 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archaia 2010
Serie: Titanium Rain, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Titanium Rain
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,33
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Kat Rocha (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archaia 2010
Serie: Titanium Rain, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Titanium Rain
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Kat Rocha (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,21
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
perfect. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Josh Finney; Kat Rocha; Salvador Trakal (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Josh Finney; Kat Rocha; Salvador Trakal (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2016
Serie: Casefile ARKHAM, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Casefile ARKHAM
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archaia 2010
Serie: Titanium Rain, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Titanium Rain
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kat Rocha (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2016
Serie: Casefile ARKHAM, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Casefile ARKHAM
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,33
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2014
Serie: World War Kaiju, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - World War Kaiju
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,31
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2014
Serie: World War Kaiju, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - World War Kaiju
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,31
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2018
Serie: Casefile: ARKHAM, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - Casefile: ARKHAM
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,34
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2014
Serie: World War Kaiju, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - World War Kaiju
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2014
Serie: World War Kaiju, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - World War Kaiju
- Brossura
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,42
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. EX LIBRARY BOOK - with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighti…ng. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2016
Serie: Whispers from the Abyss, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - Whispers from the Abyss
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,73
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Publishing 2014
Serie: World War Kaiju, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - World War Kaiju
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,86
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01 Publishing, United States 2016
Serie: Whispers from the Abyss, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - Whispers from the Abyss
- Brossura
Da: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, U.S.A.Ziesings
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Trade paperback, Fine. United States: 01 Publishing:, 2016. Trade paperback, Fine, 237 pp. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01 Publishing 2017
Serie: Casefile: ARKHAM, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - Casefile: ARKHAM
- Brossura
Da: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Regno UnitoBill & Ben Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,73
EUR 11,70 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. When a visit from an old friend sets the stage for murder, P.I. Hank Flynn is pulled into a sordid web of deceit, revenge, and black magick. Even worse, Flynn has both the cops and the mob threatening him, urging him to forget everything and leave town. But a promise to a grieving widow to uncover…the truth about her husbandâs death forces Flynn to be at odds with not only the law and the criminal underworld, but the Elder Gods themselves. Taking place three months after the events in CASEFILE: Arkham âNightmare on the Canvasâ, this volume can be enjoyed as a follow-up or as a standalone story. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archaia Studios Press 0 2010
Serie: Titanium Rain, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Titanium Rain
- Rilegato
Da: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. Kat Rocha (illustratore). New Graphic Novel.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: 01 Publishing.com 2015
Serie: Casefile ARKHAM, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Casefile ARKHAM
- Brossura
- Firmato
Da: Gargoyle Books, IOBA, La Mesa, CA, U.S.A.Gargoyle Books, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. A Hank Flynn, P.I. story in graphic novel format, set in 1946 in "the most cursed city on Earth--Arkham, Massachusetts. A softcover First Edition, this copy is SIGNED by the AUTHOR with an inscription (Thank Dad for Buy This!) on title page in silver ink. Condition is Near Fine: clean & tightly… bound, colors bright, pages completely unmarked. Slightly bumped corners & mild rubbing to extremities. NOur photos depict the exact book you will receive, never "stock" images of books we don't actually have! Same Day Shipping on orders received Weekdays before 2 pm (Pacific time); later orders, weekends, & holidays ship very next business day. McEvoy, Patrick (illustratore). Signed by Author(s).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,27
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 140 pages. 6.75x4.25x0.50 inches. In Stock. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01 Zero One Publishing 2015
Serie: Casefile ARKHAM, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Casefile ARKHAM
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: THE PRINTED GARDEN, ABA, MPIBA, SANDY, UT, U.S.A.THE PRINTED GARDEN, ABA, MPIBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 26,70
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: NF. No Additional Printings Noted. Wrappers. Black spine, colorful artwork covers are all clean and glossy. Book has just the faintest trace of rubbing at the head and tail of the spine and at the extreme tips of the outside corners. Binding is straight and tight. Glossy black and white artwork-filled pag…es are clean. Unpaginated. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Casefile Arkham Nightmare on the Canvas
Finney, J. Ishiro/ McEvoy, Patrick (Illustrator)/ Rocha, Kat (Editor)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Pub 2019
Serie: Casefile ARKHAM, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Casefile ARKHAM
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,86
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 2nd edition. 128 pages. 9.00x7.00x0.25 inches. In Stock. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Archaia Entertainment 2009
Serie: Titanium Rain, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Titanium Rain
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: CollectibleEntertainment, Palm Bay, FL, U.S.A.CollectibleEntertainment
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 35,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. This hardcover reprint issues 1 and 2 of the Titanium Rain series. Those were the only two issues printed to comic book form. In addition to these two issues, this hardcover introduces another two parts which are original works. After the story concludes,…there is a large amount of artwork, diagrams, and information about the characters and plot. Hardcover reprints/collects: Titanium Rain {Double-Sized Relaunch} (2009) Issues #1-2. Archaia Entertainment - Hardcover is bagged and will be carefully / securely packaged then shipped via USPS Priority Mail to ensure that it arrives to you perfectly and quickly. Collectible Entertainment note: Hardcover w/ Dust Jacket is in Fine to Fine + condition. Nice! Please See Scans!! A must have for any serious War and/or Fighter Jet collector / enthusiast. A fun & entertaining read. Recommended. Josh Finney, Kat Rocha (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,74
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 116 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.30 inches. In Stock. Josh Finney; Kat Rocha; Salvador Trakal (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Pub 2014
Serie: Whispers from the Abyss, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Whispers from the Abyss
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,91
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 210 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Pub 2018
Serie: Casefile: ARKHAM, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - Casefile: ARKHAM
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 36,14
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 9.00x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 01Pub 2014
Serie: World War Kaiju, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - World War Kaiju
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 36,14
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 104 pages. 6.00x9.00x0.50 inches. In Stock. Patrick McEvoy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archaia 2010
Serie: Titanium Rain, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Titanium Rain
- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 64,92
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Kat Rocha (illustratore).