Rod wales (11 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (11)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Sterling Pub Co Inc 1992

      0946819254 / 9780946819256

      • Brossura

      Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 7,85

      EUR 3,24 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Sterling Pub Co Inc 1992

      0946819254 / 9780946819256

      • Brossura

      Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 7,85

      EUR 3,24 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Sterling Pub Co Inc 1992

      0946819254 / 9780946819256

      • Brossura

      Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 7,85

      EUR 3,24 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Guild of Master Craftsman Publications Ltd 1998

      0946819254 / 9780946819256

      • Brossura

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 7,20

      EUR 7,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Sterling Pub Co Inc 1992

      0946819254 / 9780946819256

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 8,62

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Sterling Pub Co Inc 1992

      0946819254 / 9780946819256

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 8,62

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Editore: Guild of Master Craftsman Publications, 1991 1991

      • Brossura
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 11,52

      EUR 5,18 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      First edition Fine and bright glossy tall stiff wraps with excellent square spine and crisp bright text throughout. In-depth study with profuse illustrations on how-to and the finished product. Some illustrations are in color.

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Guild Of Master Craftsman 1992

      0946819254 / 9780946819256

      • Brossura

      Da: High Street Books, New Mills, , Regno UnitoHigh Street Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 23,18 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Light wear to the covers.

    • Editore: A Mallett Company

      • Brossura

      Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 4,31 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. art calalogue.

    • Editore: No Date (c. 1990s), Two Heads Publishing 1990

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: David Bunnett Books, London, , Regno UnitoDavid Bunnett Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

      EUR 26,26

      EUR 24,34 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      HARDCOVER. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. Landscape Quarto size (4to) in colour printed boards, 48pp, colour plates, etc . [CONDITION: NEW unread and unmarked copy ] . __To see more of our books on Furniture, Woodwork, Woodcraft and related subjects, type DbbFURN in the Keywords search box . . We always ship in STRONG PROTECTI

    • Editore: Place unstated, Two Heads Publishing, nd, c1997. 1997

      • Firmato

      Da: Inch's Books, Oxford, , Regno UnitoInch's Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 29,84

      EUR 20,86 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      48pp, nearly half being full page colour plates, short list exhibitions, publications. Letter signed by author loosely inserted. Bosardsm 20x24. Very good copy. Chairs, tables desk, hi-fi cabinet etc. very nice publicity book for this fine funiture maker.