EUR 8,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: International Publishers, New York, 1953
Da: The Country Bookshop [Member VABA], Plainfield, VT, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condizione: Fair. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. 3 1/4 inch stain at top left of front cover. 5/8th inch chipped out on back cover. Chip at corner of back cover. 1 3/4th inch chip along top edge of front cover. 2 3/4th inch fold at bottom of back cover. Darkening of back cover. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Editore: International, NY, 1953
Da: R & A Petrilla, Booksellers & Appraisers, Roosevelt, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Pictorial Paper Covers. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. 24pp; woodcut portrait on cover. 7.75" x 5.25" Marti organized the 1895 Cuban Revolution against Spain. Rodriguez was a noted Cuban writer and a leader of the Cuban Popular Socialist Party.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Ediciones Dabar, Mexico D.F., 2004
ISBN 10: 9706523707 ISBN 13: 9789706523709
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 179p. plus index. A softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine. Label on rear endpaper and stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight. From the Teologia Biblica section of the Libros Basicos de Teologia collection. Volume 2 in the series.
Editore: International Publishers, NY, NY, 1953
Da: Du Bois Book Center, Englewood, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Stapled Book. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Introduction by Jesus colon. 24pp. Stapled Soft Covers with woodcut of Jose Marti on front cover. Soft Cover.
Editore: International Publishers, NY, 1953
Da: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very good. Paperback. 24pp. Darkened overall with a closed tear to the top of the rear, else very good in publisher's stapled wraps.
Editore: (NY, 1953)., 1953
Da: Steve Finer - Rare Books, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: SNEAB
12mo, printed pictorial wrappers, 24pp.
Editore: International Publishers, New York, 1953
Da: MARK POST, BOOKSELLER, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. First Edition, First printing. FINE 22 PAGE STAPLED PAMPHLET. Uncommon in this condition. Intoduction by Jesus Colon.
Editore: International Publishers, New York, 1953
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
24p., staplebound pamphlet, 5.25x7.75 inches, small corner chip. Rodrígues was a leader of the Cuban Popular Socialist Party; Colon, a New York-based Puerto Rican communist writer.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 19,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 39,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: International Publishers, New York, 1953
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
Pamphlet. 24p., staplebound pamphlet, slightly worn, touch of rust to staples else very good condition. Rodrígues was a leader of the Cuban Popular Socialist Party; Colon, a New York-based Puerto Rican communist writer.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 42,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 35,59
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 377 pages. 8.40x5.40x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 29,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 10,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 32,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 39,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 42,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 55,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 13,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 14,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 39,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 39,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 39,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.