Condizione: good. Leishman, Ron; Hallmeyer, Shana; Gottlieb, Ryan (illustratore). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ron Mazellan (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ron Mazellan (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 017431440X ISBN 13: 9780174314400
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Leishman, Ron; Hallmeyer, Shana; Gottlieb, Ryan (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1517392497 ISBN 13: 9781517392499
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Hallmeyer, Shana; Leishman, Ron (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1517392497 ISBN 13: 9781517392499
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 13,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Hallmeyer, Shana; Leishman, Ron (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985251272 ISBN 13: 9781985251274
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 14,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Leishman, Ron; Hallmeyer, Shana (illustratore).
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Leishman, Ron; Hallmeyer, Shana; Gottlieb, Ryan (illustratore).
EUR 9,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSpiral-bound. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Essential Skills in Maths - Students' Book 3 (Essential Numeracy) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985251272 ISBN 13: 9781985251274
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 9,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Leishman, Ron; Hallmeyer, Shana (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 17,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Uncorrected Proof of the first novel in the "Knight & Day" series. The white cover is slightly discolored from handling. In near fine condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1517392497 ISBN 13: 9781517392499
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,99
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Hallmeyer, Shana; Leishman, Ron (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1517392497 ISBN 13: 9781517392499
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. Hallmeyer, Shana; Leishman, Ron (illustratore). : Esta edición de 'Los dos hidalgos de Verona' de Shakespeare ha sido adaptada para niños, ofreciendo tres versiones cortas y melodramáticas diseñadas para grupos de diferentes tamaños. Ideal para introducir a los jóvenes lectores en el mundo de Shakespeare de una manera divertida y accesible, esta obra forma parte de la serie 'Playing With Plays' y busca hacer que el aprendizaje sea una experiencia entretenida. EAN: 9781517392499 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Shakespeare's Two Gentlemen of Verona for Kids Autor: Brendan Kelso| Suzy Newman| William Shakespeare| Asif Zamir Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform Idioma: en Páginas: 103 Formato: tapa blanda.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0174314418 ISBN 13: 9780174314417
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 16,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: 20th Century-Fox, 1976
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: VGF. A VGF of better 2-page screening program. Screening programs were distributed to attendees of special, often pre-release screenings and contain film credits as well as assorted other information. They can often be harder to find than other paper from the same film. Book.
Editore: 20th Century-Fox, 1976
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: VGF. A VGF of better 2-page screening program. Screening programs were distributed to attendees of special, often pre-release screenings and contain film credits as well as assorted other information. They can often be harder to find than other paper from the same film. Book.
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,15
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno Unito
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno Unito
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frank Amato Publications, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 1571884394 ISBN 13: 9781571884398
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frank Amato Publications, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 1571884394 ISBN 13: 9781571884398
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frank Amato Publications, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 1571884394 ISBN 13: 9781571884398
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE SOME STAINING AND/OR SMUDGING ON THEM BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 12,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Leishman, Ron; Hallmeyer, Shana; Gottlieb, Ryan (illustratore). In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1517392497 ISBN 13: 9781517392499
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 12,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Hallmeyer, Shana; Leishman, Ron (illustratore). In.