Da: A Team Books, Conway, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1403151849 ISBN 13: 9781403151841
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Trade & Reference Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0669354996 ISBN 13: 9780669354997
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2002
ISBN 10: 0618223800 ISBN 13: 9780618223800
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. 3 cdr/bklt. Unopened Compact Disc - CD. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; Math/Algebra/Trig/Geo; ISBN: 0618223800. ISBN/EAN: 9780618223800. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561012555.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1599700670 ISBN 13: 9781599700670
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1599700670 ISBN 13: 9781599700670
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1599700670 ISBN 13: 9781599700670
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc. (edition 2007), 2007
ISBN 10: 140314477X ISBN 13: 9781403144775
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 2007. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 1457229935 ISBN 13: 9781457229930
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin (Academic), 1995
ISBN 10: 0669333255 ISBN 13: 9780669333251
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Conference of Catholic Bishops (USCCB) / Standing Conference of Oriental Orthodox Churches, 1995
ISBN 10: 1555860974 ISBN 13: 9781555860974
Da: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condizione: vg-. viii 164 pages; text clean, previous owner embossed name stamp on half title pg; 8.25" tall; light shelf wear to edges of cover. Paperback.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1403151997 ISBN 13: 9781403151995
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Textbooks are sealed in original factory packaging. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Book is in great condition. Cover shows visible edgewear, shelfwear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 7,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. CAMINO DE LA FELICIDAD, EL.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1403151172 ISBN 13: 9781403151179
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Bridge Publications, Inc.
ISBN 10: 1403146624 ISBN 13: 9781403146625
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.