Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Matthew A. Rozell (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 194815501X ISBN 13: 9781948155014
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorpo, 2015
ISBN 10: 1948155052 ISBN 13: 9781948155052
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1948155052 ISBN 13: 9781948155052
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1948155052 ISBN 13: 9781948155052
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Matthew A. Rozell (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0996480099 ISBN 13: 9780996480093
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Matthew A. Rozell (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0996480099 ISBN 13: 9780996480093
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorpo, 2015
ISBN 10: 1948155052 ISBN 13: 9781948155052
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorpo, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948155184 ISBN 13: 9781948155182
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: acceptable.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Matthew A. Rozell (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 0996480005 ISBN 13: 9780996480000
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: acceptable.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorpo, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948155184 ISBN 13: 9781948155182
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorpo, 2015
ISBN 10: 1948155052 ISBN 13: 9781948155052
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorpo, 2015
ISBN 10: 1948155052 ISBN 13: 9781948155052
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorpo, 2020
ISBN 10: 1948155184 ISBN 13: 9781948155182
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. VOLUME III: "Combat, Captivity, Reunion" as pictured. Cover shows minimal external wear. In otherwise near pristine condition with minimal/no other wear, crisp & clean interiors showing unmarked text, and firm binding! A very good copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Woodchuck Hollow Studios Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1948155052 ISBN 13: 9781948155052
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Matthew A. Rozell July 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996480005 ISBN 13: 9780996480000
Da: Plot Twist Used Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used.