Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MacMillan Publishing Company., 1988
ISBN 10: 0024045705 ISBN 13: 9780024045706
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MacMillan Publishing Company., 1988
ISBN 10: 0024045705 ISBN 13: 9780024045706
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MacMillan Publishing Company., 1988
ISBN 10: 0024045705 ISBN 13: 9780024045706
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 1984
ISBN 10: 0134690079 ISBN 13: 9780134690070
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Subsequent. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bobbs-Merrill Educational Pub, 1980
ISBN 10: 0672973154 ISBN 13: 9780672973154
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bobbs-Merrill Educational Pub, 1980
ISBN 10: 0672973154 ISBN 13: 9780672973154
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 1984
ISBN 10: 0134690079 ISBN 13: 9780134690070
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Subsequent. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 1975
ISBN 10: 0133787036 ISBN 13: 9780133787030
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 1975
ISBN 10: 0133787036 ISBN 13: 9780133787030
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 1975
ISBN 10: 0133787036 ISBN 13: 9780133787030
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Book has some underlining in red pen to about a quarter of the pages. otherwise clean and sharp, looking nearly as new from the outside.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice-Hall, Inc., Englewood Cliffs, N.J., 1981
ISBN 10: 0135811163 ISBN 13: 9780135811160
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd. 419pp.incl.index; HB blue w/b&w; some rub w/lt.wear on corners; ink-outs,pastedwns.; clean,tight pgs. "how computers and MPUs work . how to read and write simple routines . and how to test for proper execution of MPU programs.".
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Second Printing. Jacket is rubbed on hinges, chipped on edges. Maroon boards have only light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
hardcover. Condizione: Hardcover. Minor shelf-wear. Hardcover no DJ, gift inscribed, For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardback in very good condition with very good condition dust jacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 1975
ISBN 10: 0133787036 ISBN 13: 9780133787030
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 16,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Bobbs, Merrill, Indianapolis, 1980
ISBN 10: 0672973154 ISBN 13: 9780672973154
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Second edition. Very good hardcover. Former author's name stamp inside front cover and on top edge; light rubbing along spine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall , Inc, New Jersey, 1975
ISBN 10: 0133787036 ISBN 13: 9780133787030
Da: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Publisher: Prentice Hall, Inc., 1975, Good, HB, ISBN: 0-13-378703-6, ends of spines small tear, wear., minimal pencil notes. Book.
Da: Rivermead Books, Southampton., Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 12,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCloth. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Edition. VG/G, bright red pictorial dj in a transparent dw and with white titles on spine faded to tan, ex-Royal Aircraft Establishment Library, contents are clean and unmarked, octavo 321pp. weight 700g. Very comprehensive, includes a glossary, 9 appendices, collection of relevant circuits, package types, and answers to some questions.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A., 1981
ISBN 10: 0135811163 ISBN 13: 9780135811160
Da: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. First Edition/First Printing. first edition/printing book is tight with no markings, boards have been abused, some rubbing and bumping to corners, boards have been hit against something to crack and fold the inner cardboard front and back at base of forefront.
ISBN 10: 0133787036 ISBN 13: 9780133787030
Da: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st edition. Handbook of Integrated-Circuit Operational Amplifiers by George B Rutkowski. Published by Prentice-Hall Inc, Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1975. 1st Edition 6th Printing. Hardbound. No DJ. Size 8vo (up to 9-1/2'' tall). Condition: Nr Fine. Orig owners name in ink inside front cover. 321 Pgs. ISBN 0133787036. LCCN 74-13332. This book was developed to: Provide and understandable and sufficiently detailed explanation of essential Op Amp theory and parameters for practicing engineers and technicians; Serve as a text with plentiful examples and eng-of-chapter problems; and Provide engineers, technicians, and students with a reference containing. Description text copyright 2008 BooksForComfort. Item ID 18045. book.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bobbs-Merrill Educational Pub, 1980
ISBN 10: 0672973154 ISBN 13: 9780672973154
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 12,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. Shipped from UK, will dispatch next working day.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 1992
ISBN 10: 0028006658 ISBN 13: 9780028006659
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 106,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.