Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985196611 ISBN 13: 9781985196612
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517498627 ISBN 13: 9781517498627
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1519143443 ISBN 13: 9781519143440
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 198515921X ISBN 13: 9781985159211
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Castle Books, 1958
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519144040 ISBN 13: 9781519144041
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985196611 ISBN 13: 9781985196612
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519143516 ISBN 13: 9781519143518
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Solid and clean showing minimal in good edge worn jacket with closed tears.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover with dustjacket, 88 pages, fair condition, foxed dj is worn and torn; foxing to edges of boards and top outer page edge; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: A. S. Barnes, South Brunswick, N.J., 1964
Da: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Hard cover. First edition of this publisher. 146 p., [4] p. of plates: ill. (some col. ); 28 cm. Includes: Illustrations, Plates. Includes bibliographies. Fine in very good dust jacket. light shelfwear, one inch closed tear to the back of the dustjacket.
EUR 4,27
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Northern Canada Evangelical mission, 1992
ISBN 10: 0920731341 ISBN 13: 9780920731345
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Castle Books, 1958
Da: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Oversize Hardcover with color & black & white photos. 88 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546679987 ISBN 13: 9781546679981
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Northern Canada Evangelical mission, 1992
ISBN 10: 0920731341 ISBN 13: 9780920731345
Da: SniderBooks, Pell City, AL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. no dust jacket; no marking; reprint.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gale, Sabin Americana 2/22/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1275773435 ISBN 13: 9781275773431
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The New Canadian Dominion: Dangers and Duties of the People in Regard to Their Government. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546699759 ISBN 13: 9781546699750
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Pearse, Mark Guy (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lighthouse Trails Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0984636617 ISBN 13: 9780984636617
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546698965 ISBN 13: 9781546698968
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.