Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children (edition Fifth), 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fifth. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 5 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 5 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. 5th edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 5TH 05 May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,75
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Collaborative Care 2e: Interprofessional, Interagency and Interpersonal This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 063205669X ISBN 13: 9780632056699
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,56
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 1928896251 ISBN 13: 9781928896258
Da: DFTP Holdings, DAYTON, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Used Texts May Have Used Book Stickers on the Cover. Used texts may NOT contain supplemental materials such as CD's, info-trac, access codes, etc. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Editore: Compact Cookbooks, 1993
ISBN 10: 1883810051 ISBN 13: 9781883810054
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Top of the Village Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1910088668 ISBN 13: 9781910088661
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 11,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine. Nisbet, Alan; Atkins, Sally (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Top of the Village Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1910088668 ISBN 13: 9781910088661
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 11,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Nisbet, Alan; Atkins, Sally (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780632056699.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780632056699.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1849059578 ISBN 13: 9781849059572
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 12,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 184.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Top of the Village Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1910088668 ISBN 13: 9781910088661
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Nisbet, Alan; Atkins, Sally (illustratore).
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Nisbet, Alan; Atkins, Sally (illustratore). The Great Little Book of Yoga Stories: Yoga Philosophy for All Ages - Book 1. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1849059578 ISBN 13: 9781849059572
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 184.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Top of the Village Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1910088668 ISBN 13: 9781910088661
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Nisbet, Alan; Atkins, Sally (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Top of the Village Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1910088668 ISBN 13: 9781910088661
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Nisbet, Alan; Atkins, Sally (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1785927264 ISBN 13: 9781785927263
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1849059578 ISBN 13: 9781849059572
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 12,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 184.