Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 32nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 32nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Condizione: Good. Good condition. 32nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 32), 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 32. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 32nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Spiralbound. Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore since 1992.
Editore: Lorraine Lubner, USA, 2007
Da: JERO BOOKS AND TEMPLET CO., SANTA MONICA, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
PAPERBACK. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No DJ. 1st Edition. 1st Edition. Paperback. 4to with 39 pages. The book is in very good condition with some shelfwear and a rubbing to the back cover. The interior is clean and tight with a slight smudge to to the title page no affecting any text. The spine is black. Size: 4to. Exhibition Catalogue.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING! The pages of this book are clean and unmarked.
Soft Cover. Condizione: As New. First Edition. 16 full-page color plates including one fold-out. Introduction by Sam Amato. Interview with the artist by Dale Pitt. Tight, clean and crisp. The book appears unread and looks New. An excellent copy. ; 8vo; 39 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781793602 ISBN 13: 9780781793605
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Lorraine Lubner, Los Angeles, 2007
Da: Stone Soup Books, Camden, ME, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Ed. large 8vo, an art exhibition catalogue, illustrated with color plates, 39 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078176517X ISBN 13: 9780781765176
Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. * NEW Inside and Out! (E-mail for more info./pics).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 29,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 32 spi edition. 862 pages. 9.00x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781781256 ISBN 13: 9780781781251
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.