Condizione: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Condizione: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by editor Sam Redding on title page. Inscribed by contributing authors Joyce L. Epstein, Kathleen V. Hoover-Dempsey, Oliver C. Moles Jr., and Nancy Feyl Chavkin at the heads of their sections. Highlighting inside. Writing inside.
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Da: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Looks New, Contains small amount of Underlining,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Teachers College Press 31 A, 2005
ISBN 10: 0807746002 ISBN 13: 9780807746004
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 19,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. School-family Partnerships for Children's Success (Social Emotional Learning) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 19,68
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 31,84
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Da: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Shipped from U.S.A.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 64,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 61,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 68,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 64,27
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 340 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 66,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2008. Paperback. . . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 67,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 340.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing 2008-02-01, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 64,13
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 65,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 65,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 66,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 82,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2008. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118821 ISBN 13: 9781593118822
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 159311883X ISBN 13: 9781593118839
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 104,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 159311883X ISBN 13: 9781593118839
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 115,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Information Age Publishing, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 159311883X ISBN 13: 9781593118839
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 113,09
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 340 52:B&W 6.14 x 9.21in or 234 x 156mm (Royal 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.