Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Amsterdam University Press; Salome, 2004. 197 pp., 2004
ISBN 10: 9053567151 ISBN 13: 9789053567159
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 6,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback, in zeer goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Da: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Paesi Bassi
Prima edizione
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard Cover. Condizione: Book almost as new. Condizione sovraccoperta: Jacket. First Edition. 320 pp. Indexes. B/w illustrations. With CD (Variations II on fortepiano: K. Anh. 137, 455, 500, 573, 613 played by Bart van Oort).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Zutphen, Walburg Pers 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 9057302446 ISBN 13: 9789057302442
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's red cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 320pp., 21 contributions, references, illustrations, musical notes, appendices, list works Mozart, general index, list authors, list subscribers. Tewxts in German [4] & English [17]. Very fine copy - as new. With CD [58 min.]. Mozart Variations II by Bart van Oort.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Zutphen, Walburg Pers 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 9057302446 ISBN 13: 9789057302442
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publishers red cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 320pp., 21 contributions, references, illustrations, musical notes, appendices, list works Mozart, general index, list authors, list subscribers. Tewxts in German [4] & English [17]. Very fine copy - as new. With CD [58 min.]. Mozart Variations II by Bart van Oort.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amsterdam University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 9089649794 ISBN 13: 9789089649799
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 16,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloZutphen, Walburg Pers, 2003. Cloth with dustjacket (FINE/FINE). With illustrations. 320 pages + CD. NEW COPY Still shrinkwrapped [Muziek / Music [Muziek/Musici] ].
Editore: KOL-ELLES / AYEKA NON DATE
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 25,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO20266303: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 149 pages - Quelques illustrations couleur - texte sur deux colonnes - quelques pages cornées - coins frottés - pliure sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.49-Presse illustrée, magazines, revues.
ISBN 10: 9080202908 ISBN 13: 9789080202900
Da: Antiquariaat Spinoza, Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 26,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAmsterdam, Joods Historisch Museum, 2013. 117 pp. Illustr. Nieuwstaat. Softcover. Bevat een overzicht van het werk van Schönberg (incl. beeldende kunst) en zijn tijdgenoten (onder meer Wassily Kandinsky, Gustav Mahler, Albert Einstein en Gabriele Münter. , en essays van conservator Edward van Voolen en componist en musicoloog Leo Samama. With many examples of Kandinsky's art work.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Salomé / Amsterdam University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 9053567151 ISBN 13: 9789053567159
Da: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAmsterdam, University Press Salomé, 2004. 24 x 16 cm. Paperback / Softcover. Met foto's. 197 pag. - Initiaal "F"op schutblad anders ALS NIEUW [Muziek / Music [Muziek/Musici] Tweede Wereldoorlog / Second World War [Tweede Wereldoorlog] ].
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 61,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Da: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloZutphen, Walburg Pers, 2003. Cloth with dustjacket (FINE/FINE). With illustrations. 320 pages + CD. NEW COPY [Muziek / Music [Muziek/Musici] ].
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 35,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 32,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.