Sanders jerry (103 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,02
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,58
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,58
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,11
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

A Plain and Sweet Christmas Romance Collection: Spend Christmas with 9 Historical Couples from Amish, Mennonite, Quaker, and Amana Settlements
Bliss, Lauralee; Cecil, Ramona K.; Christner, Dianne; Dobson, Melanie; Eicher, Jerry S.; Newport, Olivia; Phillips, Rachael O.; Sanders, Claire; Schmidt, Anna
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Brossura
Da: Round About Books, Goldsboro, U.S.A.Round About Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1993
Serie: Mote Series, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Mote Series
- Brossura
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,53
EUR 5,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Audio Cassettes. Condizione: Good. 2 AUDIO CASSETTES, tested for your satisfaction for a worthwhile set, in the original printed box. Some shelf wear to the case. Publisher remainder mark in the form of a line over the barcode. The audio cassettes are in individual slots, protected and clear sounding. Enjoy this worthwhile audio… production. Audio Book.

Post-Reagan America
Sanders, Jerry W., Schwenninger, Sherle R., Faux, Jeff, Walker, Paul F., Gillies, Archibald L.
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,33
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Post-Reagan America
Archibald L. Gillies, Jeff Faux, Jerry W. Sanders, Sherle R. Schwenninger and Paul F. Walker
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Presidential Book Shop or James Carroll, Alexandria, U.S.A.Presidential Book Shop or James Carroll
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 4,27 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. 174 p. A series of essays explores the legacy of President Ronald Reagan in world affairs. One small spot on bottom fore edge of the book. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Brossura
Da: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Running Numbers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,93
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 12 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Audio, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1993
Serie: Mote Series, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Mote Series
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 5,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Audio Box. Condizione: Good. 2Audio cassette tapes in the original printed box. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the box. The tapes inside are in individual slots, tested and clear sounding. Enjoy this audio cassette performance.

- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,95
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: MW Books, New York, U.S.A.MW Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
First Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 174 pages; Description: 174 p. ; 23 cm. Bibliography: p. [165]-169. Subjects: United States --Military policy. United States --Economic conditions. United States --Foreign relations. 3 Kg.
Editore: IMAGE ENTERTAINMENT 2005-04-19 00:00:00 2005
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,13
EUR 5,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellodvd. Condizione: Used - Good.
Altre immagini- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: No Alternative Books, Greenfield, U.S.A.No Alternative Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,87
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Softcover. Text is VG. Cover has some surface scratching. Crease lines adjacent to spine and down center of spine. Spine toned/darkened. Bumping on corners and top/bottom of spine. Cover bows up a bit at rest. On some pages, the tips of a page corner is creased in or curled in. Pag…e edges lightly toned.
Editore: World Policy Institute 1983 1983
- Brossura
Da: RWL GROUP (Booksellers), Desert Hot Springs, U.S.A.RWL GROUP (Booksellers)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,51
EUR 1,73 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good softcover, book is clean and tight. ISBN:0911646126.

Death of a Scoundrel 8 X 10 Still Set 1956 Yvonne De Carlo, George Sanders!
Directed by Jerry Hopper / Starring Yvonne De Carlo, George Sanders, Zsa Zsa Gabor
Editore: RKO Radio 1956
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,43
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: VG. D05-13. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Poster.
Altre immaginiEditore: Warner Paperback, First Printing October 1972. 1972
- Brossura
Da: Jeff Irwin Books, San Diego, U.S.A.Jeff Irwin Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello240 pages, softcover, 4" x 7", (poor condition, chipped cov ers overall wear and toning.

- Rilegato
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,86
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandaMW Books Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,95
EUR 13,95 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
First Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 174 pages; Description: 174 p. ; 23 cm. Bibliography: p. [165]-169. Subjects: United States --Military policy. United States --Economic conditions. United States --Foreign relations. 1 Kg.
Editore: World Policy Institute 1983
- Brossura
Da: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, U.S.A.POQUETTE'S BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,72
EUR 5,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good.
Editore: Rawco, Billings, MT 1977
- Brossura
Da: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, U.S.A.The Red Onion Bookshoppe
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,78
EUR 6,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTrade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good-. No Jacket. moderately rubbed and soiled. Original price sticker on front.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, U.S.A.Bookensteins
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,44
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Spine is creased and cover corners are lightly bumped. Pages are clean with no marks and no page folds.

Death of a Scoundrel 8 X 10 Still 1956 Zsa Zsa Gabor & George Sanders!
Directed by Jerry Hopper / Starring Yvonne De Carlo, George Sanders, Zsa Zsa Gabor
Editore: RKO Radio 1956
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,68
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: VG. D05-59. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Poster.
Editore: Warner Paperback Library, New york 1972
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Brillig's Books, Kingston, U.S.A.Brillig's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,73
EUR 5,86 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Pp.: 240. Tiotles to sp. & frt. wrp. Illust w/ b/w photographs. Transparent protective tape to sp. Usual handling wear. Small insect hole to text block, does not effect legibility. Insect probably was a Democrat. The Yippie invasion of Miami for the 1972 Republican convention… who ratified Richard Nixon for president. And then the fun started. A sl. worn but clean copy.