Sawyer deborah (198 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge (edition 1) 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge (edition 1) 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Brossura
Da: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, U.S.A.Booksavers of Virginia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,54
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. In very good, unmarked condition. Cover shelf worn. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,57
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,26
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,33
EUR 6,37 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual st…amps & stickers.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Taylor & Francis Group 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,33
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Brossura
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno UnitoPhatpocket Limited
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,95
EUR 12,33 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780415107495.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Very good. Laminated wrappers, previous owner's stamp inside front wrapper. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 186 pp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Yellow highlighter throughout. Creased and bumped spine. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 186 pp.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,26
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Rilegato
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,58
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Boards are worn, rubbed and scuffed. 184 pages. 184 pp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1998
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,30
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780415107495.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1996
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,30
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780415…107495.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 1998
Serie: Religion in the First Christian Centuries, Libro 5 di 7. Libro 5 di 7 - Religion in the First Christian Centuries
- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,30
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780415…107495.

A Basket of Herbs: A Book of American Sentiments
Mary Mason Campbell; Deborah Webster Greeley; Priscilla Sawyer Lord; Elisabeth W. Morss (Edited by)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Stephen Greene Press, Battleboro, Vermont 1983
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Bowman Books, Wooster, OH, U.S.A.Bowman Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 31,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Second Printing. Clean, tight hardcover bound in full cloth with unmarked interior and text. The dust jacket remains unclipped ($12.95) and is bright and attractive with light wear at the corner tips. NOT ex-lib. A clean, solid copy in jacket. With il…lustrations by Tasha Tudor. 185pp. Tudor, Tasha (illustratore).

Wisdom from the Heart: Daily Inspirations to Support Your Life's Journey
Hall Gruyter, Rebecca; Wiener, Deborah; Harnagel, Jaimie; Cheney, Janet Bernice; Mazurik, Misti; Sawyer, Moneeka
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,30
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,61
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Rilegato
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 28,47
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover with dust jacket. Ex-library. Dust jacket is edge chipped and sliced so library markings show. 210 pp.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,67
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2002
Serie: Biblical Limits, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Biblical Limits
- Brossura
Da: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Paesi BassiLouis Tinner Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: , , mooi exemplaar / fine copy. Condizione sovraccoperta: , , mooi exemplaar / fine copy. 2002, paperback, mooi exemplaar / fine copy.