Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523095385 ISBN 13: 9781523095384
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Condizione: good. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. Includes dustjacket. The pages appear unmarked. Light staining on the cover. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shay. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1523092629 ISBN 13: 9781523092628
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.