Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Pub Co (edition ), 1991
ISBN 10: 0802824102 ISBN 13: 9780802824103
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good-. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st US Printing. Slight foxing to top page ends. ; 8.25 X 4.75 X 0.75 inches.
Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. A highly praised short novella - about the conflict between a man and a bear, but also about a larger fatality: the death of the forest.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House, New York, NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 0679417826 ISBN 13: 9780679417828
Da: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st American Edition; 1st Printing. This book is in Near Fine condition and has a Near Fine dust jacket. The book and its contents are in clean, bright condition. The text pages are clean and bright. The dust jacket is crisp and clean.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T.& T.Clark Ltd 99/l /01 J, 1990
ISBN 10: 0567095401 ISBN 13: 9780567095404
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William B Eerdmans Publishing Co 01/01/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0802824102 ISBN 13: 9780802824103
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condizione: Used: Good. former library hardcover 1989 vol 21 withdrawn stamp in book clean pages 176 pages{{[ M-8.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Stuttgart : Klett o.J.
Da: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germania
EUR 4,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur. Condizione: Befriedigend. 56 S. : Mit 15 Abb. ; kl. 8 Kanten etwas berieben, Besitzeintrag, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-66176 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 56.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; London ; Paris ; Tokyo ; Hong Kong ; Barcelona : Springer, 1990
ISBN 10: 3540525912 ISBN 13: 9783540525912
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 5,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 302 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 620.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 0,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch; Condizione: Gut. 122 S. Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Das Neue Berlin Imprint von Eulenspiegel Verlagsgruppe Buchverlage GmbH, 2012
ISBN 10: 3360020618 ISBN 13: 9783360020611
Da: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germania
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: wie neu. TitelDas gelbe Elend und andere Lügen / Horst Schneider Person(en)Schneider, Horst (Verfasser) VerlagBerlin : Verl. Das Neue Berlin Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2012 Umfang/Format191 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-360-02061-1 kart. : EUR 9.95 (DE), EUR 10.30 (AT) 3-360-02061-8 EAN9783360020611 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger) BeziehungenSpotless SchlagwörterStrafvollzugsanstalt Bautzen (1) ; Strafvollzugsanstalt (Bautzen, 2) ; Politische Verfolgung ; Vergangenheitsbewältigung ; Kontroverse DDC-Notation365.450943109045 [DDC22ger] Sachgruppe(n)360 Soziale Probleme, Sozialdienste, Versicherungen ; 943 Geschichte Deutschlands In deutscher Sprache. 128 pages.
Da: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/gebunden. Condizione: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 4. Die Grundlagen der Rechnungslegung nach HGB und IFRS. Aktueller Rechtsstand plus Ausblick auf die Auswirkungen durch das BilMoG. Dieses Lehrbuch macht Sie mit den Grundlagen und den Besonderheiten der Rechnungslegung nach dem III. Buch des HGB vertraut. Es berücksichtigt neben dem aktuell geltenden Recht auch die einschneidenden Änderungen durch den Regierungsentwurf des Bilanzrechtsmodernisierungsgesetzes (BilMoG). Bilanzierung und Bewertung stehen in engem Zusammenhang mit der steuerlichen Gewinnermittlung. Deshalb zeigt das Buch auch die einschlägigen steuerrechtlichen Vorschriften sowie die Folgen möglicher alternativer Behandlungsweisen auf. Bilanzpolitische Gestaltungsmöglichkeiten und ihre Konsequenzen für die Gewinnermittlung, Ausschüttung und Selbstfinanzierung werden ebenfalls erläutert. Aufgrund der stetig wachsenden Bedeutung stellen die Autoren auch den Konzernjahresabschluss und die International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS) dar und arbeiten die Unterschiede zwischen den internationalen Standards und den klassischen deutschen Regelungen heraus. Dieser Titel dient dazu, sich ein stabiles Fundament zum Verständnis der Rechnungslegung zu erarbeiten oder sich schnell einen Überblick über die zu erwartenden Änderungen durch das BilMoG zu verschaffen. Aus dem Inhalt: Funktionen der externen Rechnungslegung Grundlagen der doppelten Buchführung Bilanzierungs- und Bewertungsgrundsätze Die Bilanzierung und Bewertung des Vermögens Die Bilanzierung und Bewertung des Kapitals Die Ermittlung und Darstellung des Erfolgs in der GuV Ergänzende Aufgaben und Erläuterungen im Anhang Die Kapitalflussrechnung Die Segmentberichterstattung Die Darstellung der Geschäftsentwicklung, der Lage der Gesellschaft und der Risiken im Lagebericht Die Prüfung und Offenlegung des Jahresabschlusses TitelRechnungslegung : Bilanzierung und Bewertung nach HGB,IFRS / von Horst Gräfer ; Georg Schneider Person(en)Gräfer, Horst (Verfasser) Schneider, Georg (Verfasser) Ausgabe4., vollst. überarb. Aufl. VerlagHerne : nwb Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2009 Umfang/FormatXVI, 344 S. ; 25 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-482-48134-5 Pp. : EUR 34.80 EAN9783482481345 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger) AnmerkungenLiteraturverz. S. 337 - 340 SchlagwörterRechnungslegung ; Lehrbuch DDC-Notation657 [DDC22ger] Sachgruppe(n)650 Management ; 340 Recht In deutscher Sprache. pages. 25 cm.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Hardcover book in Near Fine condition. Pages are crisp and completely clean with no additional markings. Binding is tight and firm. The back panel of the dustjacket has a moderate tear but looks great now that it is protected in a clear removable brodart cover. NOT a former library copy. We ship promptly from the United States and in a box.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
EUR 4,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,87
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Köln: Röderberg Programm (), 1988
Da: Antiquariat Ralf Einhorn, Niesky, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello158 S. Oktav. Kart.
Da: Antiquariat Dirk Borutta, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKorrigierte Neuauflage. 21 cm. 127 Seiten. Broschiert. Einband und einzelne Blätter mit geringen Randblessuren. Sonst einwandfreies Exemplar.
EUR 5,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1990
ISBN 10: 0802824099 ISBN 13: 9780802824097
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1990
ISBN 10: 0802824099 ISBN 13: 9780802824097
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 26,26
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Exegetical Dictionary of the New Testament: v. 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.