Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1990 1st edition trade paperback, 1990. VG+, clean, tight, unmarked, appears unread. Lite edgewear. Free delivery confirmation.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: New. Brand new overstock return. Brand New Overstock Return.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good +. Signed by Author Signed by Author Signed by Author No creases in spine, no slant, light edgewear, tight binding, 254 clean and unmarked pages, signed by author in blue ink top of first page. Signed by Author.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Raising Our Vibration, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 0578680785 ISBN 13: 9780578680781
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Raising Our Vibration, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 0578680785 ISBN 13: 9780578680781
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. pgs.224 clean tight copy but for former owner name on frontpiece slight corner wear.
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Erozuna 00/r /01 M, 2007
ISBN 10: 398114340X ISBN 13: 9783981143409
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 6,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 27,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Journal of Archaeological Science Volume 8, Number 4, December 1981., 1981
Da: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Regno Unito
EUR 5,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8pp, Card Cover, VGC,
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Oldenbourg Schulbuchverlag, 2000
ISBN 10: 3486987712 ISBN 13: 9783486987713
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 28,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Allyn and Bacon, 1971
Da: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: UsedGood. Hardcover; fading and shelf wear to exterior; former owner's stamping on title page; fading and shelf wear to exterior; otherwise contents in good condition with clean text, firm binding.
EUR 31,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: The Student Body of the Monterey Union High School, 1935
Da: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. 1935 Monterey California High School yearbook, in fair condition: ordinary light to moderate exterior wear, numerous student and teacher inscriptions, the first page is partially separated from the stapled binding, but is secure. [14oz]. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 30,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 30,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. Christian Anthropology (Paperback or Softback).
Editore: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Current Anthropology Volume 50, No. 5, October 2009., 2009
Da: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Regno Unito
EUR 7,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8pp, 5 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The University of Michigan Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0932206786 ISBN 13: 9780932206787
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 18,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 97 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 22,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 98 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.24 inches. In Stock.
EUR 31,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Healing Seven Generations: A Multigenerational Memoir. Book.
EUR 16,80
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 16,89
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 9,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 122 S. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.