Editore: California Historical Society 1968, 1968
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1966, 1966
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1964, 1964
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1964, 1964
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1963, 1963
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1962, 1962
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: The California Historical Society, 1964
Da: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. December 1964 issue with excellent, unmarked pages and VG exterior (slight wear, age-yellowed, small pale discoloration on the back). Pages 291-395. [9oz]. Book.
Editore: California Historical Society, San Francisco, California, 1968
Da: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Octavo, [20cm/8inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 291-393 with Annual index. Portola Expedition 1769-70 Reginals del Valle Diplomat, California Progressives ands Foreign Policy In exceptionally good condition.
Editore: California Historical Society 1966, 1966
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback very good condition in wraps BUT about 10 pages with pencil notes.
Editore: California Historical Society 1966, 1966
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1965, 1965
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1968, 1968
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1963, 1963
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback about very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1964, 1964
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1963, 1963
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback about very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1964, 1964
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback very good condition in wraps.
Editore: California Historical Society 1969, 1969
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
ed. paperback very good condition with a bit of wear.
Editore: Calif Hist Society, 1963
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good condition with wear and markings.