Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Churchill Livingstone : distributed in the U.S.A. by Longman, 1976
ISBN 10: 0443013411 ISBN 13: 9780443013416
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Books for Libraries, Inc., Santa Clarita, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very nice 1970 Hardcover with clean text except for ex-library markings. Small size book. Second Edition. Nice dark blue cloth cover.
EUR 26,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart Evangelisches Verlagswerk, 1971
ISBN 10: 3771501288 ISBN 13: 9783771501280
Da: buch-radel, Köln, Germania
EUR 2,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello112 S., Illustr. OBr., DEA., Mit einem Beitrag von Asmus Finzen., gut., [xxx] * Ohne Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Deutsch 210 gr.
Condizione: Good. 1963. hardcover. Good copy showing age and shelfwear. No dust jacket. Red clothbound with title in gilt to spine. Binding visibe at index inside rear cover; pages remain intact. Light scoring in pencil to ffep. Light foxing to preliminary pages. Remains a nice copy, with clean text throughout. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 32,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Evangelisches Verlagswerk, Stuttgart, 1971
ISBN 10: 3771501288 ISBN 13: 9783771501280
Da: Leonardu, Benz, Germania
EUR 6,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokartonierte Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 112 Seiten, Inhaltsverzeichnis, Literaturverzeichnis, illustrierter Einband, Kanten leicht berieben, innen sauber und in fester Bindung, Schriften des Diakonischen Werks zur Sozial- und Jugendhilfe Heft 3. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Editore: E & S Livingstone Ltd., 1963
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1963. hardcover. Good copy showing age and shelfwear. No dust jacket. Red clothbound with title in gilt to spine. Binding visibe at index inside rear cover; pages remain intact. Light scoring in pencil to ffep. Light foxing to preliminary pages. Remains a nice copy, with clean text throughout. . . . .
EUR 14,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUnknown Binding. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition without Jacket on green cloth + previous owners name & address- collectable - will send out 1 st class post.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart, Evangelisches Verlagswerk, 1971
ISBN 10: 3771501288 ISBN 13: 9783771501280
Da: Antiquariat Bäßler, Vohenstrauss, Germania
EUR 4,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokart. 2. Aufl. 112 S. Gute Erhaltung, Gebrauchsspuren. 0 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Editore: Emmess Publications, Victoria BC, 1996
Da: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 20,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 225 pp. Clear and clean. Self-published Vol. 1 Only (Probably only vol. published) previous owners name on half-title page. Very Good. Book.
Editore: «Il Pensiero Scientifico» Editore, 1975
Da: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, Italia
Prima edizione
EUR 7,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: buono. Psicologia Essay writing Psychology PBN Piccola Biblioteca di Neurologia e Psichiatria 27 al front.: Myre Sim M.D. (Edin); F.R.C.P. (ED) F.R.C. Psych., D.P.M. Psichiatra presso gli Ospedali di Bormingham e del Midland Centre di Neurologia e Neurochirurgia, Docente di Psichiatria presso l'Università di Bormingham; E. B. Gordon M.B., Ch. B. (Edin), M.R.C. Psych. D.P.M. Psichiatra presso l'Ospedale Generale ed il Saxondale Hospital di Nottingham, Insegnante di Clinica Psichiatrica presso la Scuola di specializzazione dell'Università di Sheffield, Docente presso l'Università di Nottingham - bross. edit. ill., lievi tracce d'uso e abrasione in cop. - prima edizione it. - trad. di Paolo Bertoletti BUONE CONDIZIONI.
Editore: Emmess Publications, Victoria, BC, 1992
ISBN 10: 1895663008 ISBN 13: 9781895663006
Da: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Canada
EUR 31,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. 250 p. 23 cm. Grey softcover. Moderate wear to exterior. Ink inscription on first leaf.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harcourt Brace/Churchill Livingstone, 1967
ISBN 10: 0443004552 ISBN 13: 9780443004551
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germania
EUR 30,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 1070 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart, Evangelisches Verlagswerk,, 1971
ISBN 10: 3771501288 ISBN 13: 9783771501280
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germania
EUR 7,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart, Evangelisches Verlagswerk,, 1971
ISBN 10: 3771501288 ISBN 13: 9783771501280
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germania
EUR 7,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.