Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Outreach Canada Ministries, 2014
ISBN 10: 0969456492 ISBN 13: 9780969456490
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Outreach Canada Ministries, 2014
ISBN 10: 0969456492 ISBN 13: 9780969456490
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperPb (edition Reprint), 2019
ISBN 10: 0062449729 ISBN 13: 9780062449726
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 0062449710 ISBN 13: 9780062449719
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Outreach Canada Ministries, 2014
ISBN 10: 0969456492 ISBN 13: 9780969456490
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Outreach Canada Ministries, 2014
ISBN 10: 0969456492 ISBN 13: 9780969456490
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Outreach Canada Ministries, 2014
ISBN 10: 0969456492 ISBN 13: 9780969456490
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 8,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
hardcover. Condizione: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 386 pp.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 14,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Da: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: USED Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Paperbacks 4/16/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062449729 ISBN 13: 9780062449726
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Girl from Kathmandu: Twelve Dead Men and a Woman's Quest for Justice. Book.