Sipe michael (44 risultati)

The Power of 10: Rapid Revenue
Miller, Jason; Long, Shelby Jo; Sipe, Michael; James, Kara; Jackson, Mike; Phillips, Joel; Trujillo, Joe; Owens, Michael; Black, Will; O'Byrne, Chris
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Power of 10: Rapid Revenue Strategies to Scale Your Business
Miller, Jason; Long, Shelby Jo; Sipe, Michael; James, Kara; Jackson, Mike; Phillips, Joel; Trujillo, Joe; Owens, Michael; Black, Will; O'Byrne, Chris
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls.

- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Rilegato
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Crease on cover*.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Visionary CEO: Mastering Mindset, Vision, and Strategy
Miller, Jason; O'Byrne, Chris; Hoerauf, Jon; Phillips, Joel; Sipe, Michael; Laing, Patrick; DUrso, Tony; Long, Shelby Jo; Cohen, Leslee
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Glimmer Train Stories, #93
Lee Montgomery; Sarah Shun-lien Bynum; Jon Chopan; Daniel Torday; Caitlin Horrocks; Michael Conforti; J.P. Lacrampe; Bob Shacochis; Philip Tate; Peter Sipe; Sean Bernard; Analisa Raya-Flores; Courtney Sender; David H. Lynn; Mojie Crigler; Judy Doenges
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,22
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jane Zwinger (illustratore).

Business Leadership and Community: Perspectives on Developing Your Business Community
Miller, Jason; Phillips, Joel; Long, Shelby; Foo Torres, James; McGregor, Otis; Sipe, Michael
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,67
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Business Leadership and Community: Perspectives on Developing Your Business Community
Miller, Jason; Phillips, Joel; Long, Shelby; Foo Torres, James; McGregor, Otis; Sipe, Michael
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,95
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Editore: Glimmer Train Press 2015
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.Paradou Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 7,08
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Softcover, 328 pgs. Very light wear.

- Rilegato
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. The Power of 10: Rapid Revenue Strategies to Scale Your Business (Hardback or Cased Book).

- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,76
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,27
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Library Binding. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sipe, Michael (illustratore).

The Oral History Review 19/1-2 (Spring-Fall, 1991); Journal of the Oral History Association
Frisch, Michael (ed.); Prögler, J. A.; Venegas, María Teresa; Byrd, Ricahrd W.; Angrosino, Michael V.; Sipe, Dan; others
Editore: Oral History Association, Buffalo, NY 1991
- Brossura
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.Cat's Cradle Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Square, sound binding. Clean and bright pages. Wraps have edge rubbing, light shelf wear. ; Quarterly academic journal of oral history. Contents: Prögler, Choices in Editing Oral History: The Distillation of Dr. Hiller. Venegas, Folk History and the Battle of Calderón. Byrd, Interracial Cooperation in a Decade of Con…flict: The Denton (Texas) Christian Women's Inter-racial Fellowship. Angrosino, Conversation in a Monastery. Sipe, The Future of Oral History and Moving Images. Review essays. Book reviews. ; 9.0" (23 cm) tall; 184 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

The Visionary CEO: Mastering Mindset, Vision, and Strategy
Miller, Jason; O'Byrne, Chris; Hoerauf, Jon; Phillips, Joel; Sipe, Michael; Laing, Patrick; DUrso, Tony; Long, Shelby Jo; Cohen, Leslee
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,37
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Business Leadership and Community: Perspectives on Developing Your Business Community
Miller, Jason; Phillips, Joel; Long, Shelby; Foo Torres, James; McGregor, Otis; Sipe, Michael
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,79
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Business Leadership and Community: Perspectives on Developing Your Business Community
Miller, Jason; Phillips, Joel; Long, Shelby; Foo Torres, James; McGregor, Otis; Sipe, Michael
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,70
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,18
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Business Leadership and Community: Perspectives on Developing Your Business Community
Miller, Jason; Phillips, Joel; Long, Shelby; Foo Torres, James; McGregor, Otis; Sipe, Michael
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,27
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,72
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 118 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.31 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,08
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 230 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.70 inches. In Stock.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, U.S.A.Abyssbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 35,56
EUR 4,17 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. A fine copy in VG+ to near fine jacket. Very nice.

Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 33,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Sipe, Michael (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,78
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 126 pages. 10.90x8.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.

Editore: Cooperative Power, Inc, Springfield, IL 1983
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Bolerium Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 34,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Newspaper. 62p. stapled wraps, articles, essays, reviews, news, services and resources, illus., wraps worn and soiled with some small stains else good condition. Includes an article on women's oriented therapy, a review of various books on the American Indian resistance in the United States by Ward Churchill, and more.

Editore: Cooperative Power, Inc, Springfield, IL 1983
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Bolerium Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 34,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Newspaper. 62p. stapled wraps, articles, essays, reviews, news, services and resources, illus., wraps worn and soiled, some small stains on rear wrap, address label on rear wrap else good condition. Includes an article on women's oriented therapy, a review of various books on the American Indian resistance in the United States b…y Ward Churchill, and more.