Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 1), 2019
ISBN 10: 1610023188 ISBN 13: 9781610023184
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610023188 ISBN 13: 9781610023184
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2020
ISBN 10: 1610023528 ISBN 13: 9781610023528
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2020
ISBN 10: 1610023528 ISBN 13: 9781610023528
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition 29), 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. 29. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610023188 ISBN 13: 9781610023184
Da: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 30 edition. 383 pages. 6.50x4.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 28,27
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610022106 ISBN 13: 9781610022101
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 316.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016390173 ISBN 13: 9781016390170
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 20,16
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 24,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 36,63
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 26,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Volume 8. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0306415518.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610022106 ISBN 13: 9781610022101
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 31,44
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 316.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2020
ISBN 10: 1610023528 ISBN 13: 9781610023528
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. 26th edition 4 NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2020
ISBN 10: 1610023528 ISBN 13: 9781610023528
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 38,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 34,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2020
ISBN 10: 1610023528 ISBN 13: 9781610023528
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 38,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.