Soares maria (Oltre 1500 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,45
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Ornellas, Mr. João (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,81
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 398 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional… duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

BREVES CONSIDERAÇÕES SOBRE A PESQUISA EM SAÚDE: Tópicos Essenciais -Language: portuguese
Castro, Augusto Everton Dias; Lopes, Antonia Mauryane; Almeida, Antonia Márcia Lopes; Soares, Éricka Maria Cardoso
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,60
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

BREVES CONSIDERAÇÕES SOBRE A PESQUISA EM SAÚDE: Tópicos Essenciais -Language: portuguese
Castro, Augusto Everton Dias; Lopes, Antonia Mauryane; Almeida, Antonia Márcia Lopes; Soares, Éricka Maria Cardoso
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,89
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

BREVES CONSIDERAÇÕES SOBRE A PESQUISA EM SAÚDE: Tópicos Essenciais (Portuguese Edition)
Castro, Augusto Everton Dias; Lopes, Antonia Mauryane; Almeida, Antonia Márcia Lopes; Soares, Éricka Maria Cardoso
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, U.S.A.Second Story Books, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 16,02
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Quarto, 319 pages. In Very Good minus condition with a Very Good minus dust jacket. Spine is blue with brown print. Dust jacket has slight edge wear. Boards in red cloth. Illustrated: color.Text in Portuguese with English translation at rear of volume. [Oversized book(s). Additional postage necessary for expedited/int…ernational orders. Economy International shipping unavailable due to size/weight restrictions. For international/expedited customers, please inquire for rates]. NOTE: Shelved in Locked Annex Area, Quarto and Folio Case. 1380652. FP New Rockville Stock.

- Rilegato
Da: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, U.S.A.tLighthouse Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 18,61
EUR 6,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it.
Altre immagini- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 22,25
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Calouste Gulbenkian Museum, 1998. Octavo. Pictorial wraps with flaps. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have very light shelf wear with some sti…cker residue on back. 130 pages. ISBN: 9728128452. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell.

- Brossura
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Regno UnitoMusicMagpie
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,83
EUR 6,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 45526076. 1708961126. 2/26/2024 3:25:26 PM.

Editore: Edições Tempo Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro 1978
- Brossura
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.Cat's Cradle Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Book is in the Portuguese language. Sound binding. Clean, off-white pages. Wraps have light shelf wear. ; Literary critique of the work of Brazilian poet João Cabral de Melo Neto (1920-1999). ; 8.25" tall; 86 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

Integrated weed management in areas of raw sugarcane reform
Bernardes Soares, Maria Beatriz; Finoto, Everton Luís; Bianco, Silvano
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Altre immaginiPaintings. Galleries of Paintings Guide. Calouste Gulbenkian Museum
Maria Helena Soares Costa, Maria Louisa Sampaio, Mark Ayton (translator)
- Brossura
Da: Lucky Panther Books, Leonia, NJ, U.S.A.Lucky Panther Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 24,92
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 112 color images with commentary, the work on permanent display at the museum. Mostly European art. Wraps are a bit scuffed, otherwise a tight clean copy that appears unread. 131 pages, 5 7/8" x 9".
Editore: Instituto Nacional do Livro 1968
- Rilegato
Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.MyLibraryMarket
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,02
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. ***please read*** ex-library markings - no marks on text - my shelf location 22-C-26*.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: (Lisbon: Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation, 1998) 9728128452 1998
- Brossura
Da: Christison Rare Books, IOBA SABDA, Gqeberha, SudafricaChristison Rare Books, IOBA SABDA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,92
EUR 17,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
228 x 150 mm; laminated pictorial wrappers; pp. 131; full-colour photographs of the artworks, with descriptive text, along with floor plans. Near-fine condition. 'Calouste Sarkis Gulbenkian was born into an Armenian family in Scutari near Istanbul in 1869. He was educated in England and made his fortune as a petroleum magnate. T…he collection of works of art he assembled throughout his lifetime numbers some 6000 pieces and is now the property of the foundation named after him. In bequeathing it to Portugal, Gulbenkian stipulated that nothing should be taken from the collection: it was to be kept, in his own words, "under the same roof".'.

Editore: Publicações Dom Quixote 2006
- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,97
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Editora Atica., (Série Princípios, 178), São Paulo 1989
- Brossura
Da: Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, U.S.A.Libros Latinos
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Small octavo, wraps, 88 p., notes. Getulio Vargas and his policies toward Brazil's Labour Party (Partido Trabalhista Brasileiro).

Da: Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, U.S.A.Academybookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,03
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Calendar. Condizione: New.

Enjeux environnementaux et tourisme au Brésil: Le rôle de l'artisanat en forêt atlantique (Recherches Amériques Latines) (French Edition)
Clerc-Renaud, Agnès; Méchin, Colette; Da Silva Câmara, Antônio; Pires Soares Cardel, Lidia Maria
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,52
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 156 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.39 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Este libro es una guía práctica para aprender a escribir una tesis y otros textos académicos. Ofrece consejos y técnicas para estructurar el contenido, desarrollar argumentos sólidos y presentar la información de manera clara y concisa. Ideal para estudiantes y profesionales que buscan mejorar sus habilidade…s de escritura académica. EAN: 9789722031738 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Saber escrever uma tese e outros textos Autor: Edite Estrela| Maria Almira Soares| Maria José Leitão Idioma: pt-BR Páginas: 131 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,04
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Poesia Trovadoresca es una obra de Maria Almira Soares que explora la poesía trovadoresca. Este libro es un repositorio esencial de la memoria de una comunidad, un patrimonio inestimable que debe ser conocido y estudiado. Destaca el potencial de creación en la lectura de los clásicos, en su dialéctica entre…memoria y reinvención. EAN: 9789724753492 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Poesia Trovadoresca Autor: Maria Almira Soares Editorial: Texto Editores Idioma: pt Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,20
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Gezur Ontzia es un libro de María Luisa Ducla Soares, publicado por Erein en 1991. Esta edición está encuadernada en tapa blanda y forma parte de la colección Biblioteca Ramón Saizarbitoria. El libro está escrito en euskera. EAN: 9788475683423 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Gezur ont…zia Autor: María Luisa Ducla Soares Editorial: EREIN ARGITALETXEA Idioma: eu Formato: tapa blanda.

Biografías de paisajes y seres: Visiones desde la arqueología sudamericana (Spanish Edition)
Hermo, Darío; Miotti, Laura; Aceituno Bocanegra, Francisco Javier; Browne Ribeiro, Anna; Marques, Marcélia; Soares Meneses Lage, Maria Conceição; Vilca, Mario; Haber, Alejandro F.; Curtoni, Rafael Pedro; Alberti, Benjamin
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,86
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,46
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Morte no Tejo: Portugiesisch A1: Lernkrimi Kurzkrimi, Portugiesisch, A1 (Compact Lernkrimi - Kurzkrimis)
Soares de Oliveira Frank, Glória, Aureliano Vilas Boas, Maria José
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Circon Verlag GmbH 2018
Serie: Compact Lernkrimi - Kurzkrimis, Libro 22 di 38. Libro 22 di 38 - Compact Lernkrimi - Kurzkrimis
- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,10
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Morte no Tejo: Portugiesisch A1: Portugiesisch Wortschatz. 3 Kurzkrimis. Niveau A1 (Compact Lernkrimi - Kurzkrimis)
Soares de Oliveira Frank, Glória, Vilas Boas, Maria José Aureliano
- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,22
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with m…aps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,21
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Este libro es un análisis y comentario de la obra 'Mensagem' de Fernando Pessoa, escrito por Maria Almira Soares. Ofrece una propuesta de lectura, explorando las intertextualidades presentes en la obra y sugiriendo trabajos adicionales para profundizar en su comprensión. Es una guía esencial para estudiantes… y amantes de la literatura portuguesa que deseen explorar en profundidad la obra de Fernando Pessoa. EAN: 9789722332392 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Para Uma Leitura de Mensagem de Fernando Pessoa Autor: Maria Almira Soares Editorial: Editorial Presenca Idioma: pt-BR Páginas: 94 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,50
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

Morte no Tejo: Portugiesisch A1: Lernkrimi Kurzkrimi, Portugiesisch, A1 (Compact Lernkrimi - Kurzkrimis)
Soares de Oliveira Frank, Glória, Aureliano Vilas Boas, Maria José
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Circon Verlag GmbH 2018
Serie: Compact Lernkrimi - Kurzkrimis, Libro 22 di 38. Libro 22 di 38 - Compact Lernkrimi - Kurzkrimis
- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,62
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.