Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397514514 ISBN 13: 9780397514519
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397517335 ISBN 13: 9780397517336
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eric J. Stern December 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 1879191253 ISBN 13: 9781879191259
Da: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0397517327 ISBN 13: 9780397517329
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 2), 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 2), 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. 2. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781763142 ISBN 13: 9780781763141
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781763142 ISBN 13: 9780781763141
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781763142 ISBN 13: 9780781763141
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This is a used book in pristine condition. It has not yet been read. May or may not come in original packaging. May not contain codes CDs Inserts that is included with the book. Box sets will include original box in tact.Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Cover and interior may vary slightly from retail edition.*Your satisfaction is our 1 priority so please feel free to contact us if you have any questions or concerns about your purchase. Thank you for choosing to shop with us and happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781763142 ISBN 13: 9780781763141
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This is a used book in pristine condition. It has not yet been read. May or may not come in original packaging. May not contain codes CDs Inserts that is included with the book. Box sets will include original box in tact.Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Cover and interior may vary slightly from retail edition.*Your satisfaction is our 1 priority so please feel free to contact us if you have any questions or concerns about your purchase. Thank you for choosing to shop with us and happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781763142 ISBN 13: 9780781763141
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This is a used book in pristine condition. It has not yet been read. May or may not come in original packaging. May not contain codes CDs Inserts that is included with the book. Box sets will include original box in tact.Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Cover and interior may vary slightly from retail edition.*Your satisfaction is our 1 priority so please feel free to contact us if you have any questions or concerns about your purchase. Thank you for choosing to shop with us and happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781763142 ISBN 13: 9780781763141
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This is a used book in pristine condition. It has not yet been read. May or may not come in original packaging. May not contain codes CDs Inserts that is included with the book. Box sets will include original box in tact.Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Cover and interior may vary slightly from retail edition.*Your satisfaction is our 1 priority so please feel free to contact us if you have any questions or concerns about your purchase. Thank you for choosing to shop with us and happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0397517327 ISBN 13: 9780397517329
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 14,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608313786 ISBN 13: 9781608313785
Da: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. EX LIBRARY BOOK.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397514514 ISBN 13: 9780397514519
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397514514 ISBN 13: 9780397514519
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397514514 ISBN 13: 9780397514519
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Profusedly Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. profusely illustrated; a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 9 x 11". Ex-Library.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1999
ISBN 10: 0781715822 ISBN 13: 9780781715829
Da: K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: no dust jacket. First Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781791901 ISBN 13: 9780781791908
Da: Friendly Books, Lakewood, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Hardcover without dust jacket. Some rubbing and scratching noted to glossy finish. Pages clean and bright. The aim of this reference textbook is to provide a thorough review of the literature and to illustrate the most common and characteristic features of diseases that affect the airways and pulmonary parenchyma. The aim of this atlas is to provide a pictorial essay of the spectrum of abnormalities that may be seen in any given disease entity.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!