Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Da: Dailey Ranch Books, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Like New.
Da: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Editore: Edition Maya
ISBN 10: 3930758105 ISBN 13: 9783930758104
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Hansen, Martina (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107607108 ISBN 13: 9781107607101
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 7,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3000grams, ISBN:9781107607101.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107607108 ISBN 13: 9781107607101
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 7,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3000grams, ISBN:9781107607101.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello447(1) S. m. Frontispiz. Pbd. m. SU. Umschlag m. leichten Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr gut erhalten. dt.
Da: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 63 S. Buch ist gut erhalten B2931-197 9783629005625 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 821.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Grabener; Überarbeitet Edition (1. November 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 3949532013 ISBN 13: 9783949532016
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 22,36
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107607108 ISBN 13: 9781107607101
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 18,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3000grams, ISBN:9781107607101.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107607108 ISBN 13: 9781107607101
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 18,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3050grams, ISBN:9781107607101.
Condizione: New.
EUR 3,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Bon. Texte en allemand / text in german ! XIX + 908 p. Riche iconographie ! 13x19,5 cm. 908 p. Cartonnage éditeur. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Rousseurs en tranche de tête. Ancien livre de bibliothèque (cachets, cotes, étiquette en pied du 1er plat). Fort in-12°.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 14,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 1. Aufl. 271 S. : Ill. Lese- und Lagerspuren, Buch etwas verzogen / Gutes Exemplar / H225 56611 225 ISBN 9783430125475 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 536 8°, Pappband mit Schutzumschlag.
Lingua: Norvegese Bokmål
Editore: tredition 2016-02, 2016
ISBN 10: 3732358844 ISBN 13: 9783732358847
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,94
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag Das Leihbuch, Rheydt
Da: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. Ohne Jahr (um 1955 ?) - Halbleinenband - Einband foliert - Papier gebräunt - Aufkleber und Stempel im Vorsatz - Bibliotheksbuch - mit Gebrauchsspuren.
Da: Bokel - Antik, Bokel, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello447 S., PBd. mit OU., 1. Aufl., 8° OU. Rücken ausgeblichen, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Bücher.
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°, Gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. 189 S. Hinterer Einbanddeckel berieben. Kleine Inventarnummer auf Rücken. Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand. B07-03-02A Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 297.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Gut. 256 Seiten; X011 0396 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Da: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Germania
EUR 9,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. 1000 Seiten; Ausgabe von 1990 27701x (P) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 11.
Da: Leonardu, Benz, Germania
EUR 15,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 447 Seiten, Inhaltsverzeichnis, Literaturverzeichnis, Schutzumschlag, Groß-8° In diesem Buch sind die bedeutendsten Mythen über die Entstehung der Welt und des Menschen gesammelt. Sie geben einen Überblick über die unterschiedlichsten Kulturen und Zeiten: Von der geheimnisvollen Götterwelt der alten Ägypter über die Erzählungen der Babylonier bis zu den finnischen Dichtungen der Kalewala. Von den indischen Mythen bis zu den Sagen der Völker Afrikas. Von den Maya bis zu den Germanen. Von der christlichen Genesis bis zum buddhistischen Glauben. Wahrheiten werden offenbar, welche dem Verstand verborgen bleiben. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 820.
Da: Antiquariat + Buchhandlung Bücher-Quell, Waldbrunn-Lahr, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXIX, 908 S. zahlr. Ill. 8°. Geb. in ill. OPpbd. Zustand: 2 Adressstempel im Buch; insges. gut erhalten.