Suzanne stroh patterson sims (12 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,44 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Paperback.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,58
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,75
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, U.S.A.LEFT COAST BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st. 120 pages, illustrations (some colour); 31 cm. Exhibition held at the Wellesley College Museum, November 13, 1986 to January 18, 1987. Firm binding, clean text. Previous owner's signature/inside front cover (barely visible), otherwise fine. Size: 4to.

- Brossura
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover, 120 pages, very good condition, except 4 pages have small abrasions at top edge from removed post it notes; gift inscription to title page; no other internal marks, Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Brossura
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Size: 10.5"x12", 118pp., illustrated in colour. Covers a bit scuffed, else very good clean & tight condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wellesley College Museum, Wellesley, Massachusetts 1986
- Brossura
Da: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,68
EUR 11,23 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: V.G. Lam. wraps. 120 pp. 9 bw, 83 color repros. Foreword by Susan M. Taylor, Acknowledgements by Suzanne Stroh, Essay on Instructive Conversion by Patterson Sims, 14 page essay on the collection by Suzanne Stroh. Catalogue divided into three sections: Paintings, Sculpture, and Works on Paper. Appx. 92 work…s listed. Large catalogue. Exhibition dates: Nov. 13, 1986 to Jan. 18, 1987.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: monobooks, Waterford, MI, U.S.A.monobooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 42,72
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 1986, no previous printings listed. Published on occasion of the exhibition November 13, 1986-January 18, 1987 by Wellesley College Museum. Large softcover in stiff covers without DJ as issued. Condition new, square tight and clean book, no edgewear, corners not…bumped, spine not creased, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. Large square 4to, 120 pages, illustrated throughout. Large and heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.

Editore: Wellesley College, Wellesley 1986
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: 32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 44,50
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Fine. First Edition. 4to With color photos throughout. First edition.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 131,92
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.