Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fig Factor Media Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952779146 ISBN 13: 9781952779145
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fig Factor Media Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952779146 ISBN 13: 9781952779145
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fig Factor Media Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952779146 ISBN 13: 9781952779145
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fig Factor Media Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952779146 ISBN 13: 9781952779145
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley & Marks (edition 2), 1996
ISBN 10: 0881791342 ISBN 13: 9780881791341
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Michigan Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0472032380 ISBN 13: 9780472032389
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Michigan Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0472032380 ISBN 13: 9780472032389
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Michigan Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0472032380 ISBN 13: 9780472032389
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley and Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791873 ISBN 13: 9780881791877
Condizione: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley & Marks Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791946 ISBN 13: 9780881791945
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1460982355 ISBN 13: 9781460982358
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Taylor, Elizabeth (illustratore).
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hartley & Marks Publishers, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0881791946 ISBN 13: 9780881791945
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Michigan Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0472032380 ISBN 13: 9780472032389
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.