Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1997
ISBN 10: 0802842615 ISBN 13: 9780802842619
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1997
ISBN 10: 0802842615 ISBN 13: 9780802842619
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1997
ISBN 10: 0802842615 ISBN 13: 9780802842619
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Reclam, Philipp, jun. GmbH, Verlag, 2021
ISBN 10: 315016107X ISBN 13: 9783150161074
Da: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHC. Condizione: Gut. 380 S. B1290-259 9783150161074 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Da: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokartoniert. Condizione: Gut. 192 S. # Eignerstempel.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Reclam, Philipp, jun. GmbH, Verlag, 2013
ISBN 10: 315019038X ISBN 13: 9783150190388
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,11
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Reclam, Philipp, jun. GmbH, Verlag, 2013
ISBN 10: 315019038X ISBN 13: 9783150190388
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,45
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 1998
ISBN 10: 0802842615 ISBN 13: 9780802842619
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 295p. A glossy softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine. Label and card pocket on rear endpaper; label and stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight. A Project of the Institute for Ecumenical Research, Strasbourg.
Da: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, Germania
EUR 6,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Wie neu. 304 Seiten; Ge86,50 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig : Evang. Verl.-Anst. - Leipzig : Bonifatius, 2013
ISBN 10: 3374034187 ISBN 13: 9783374034185
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 7,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 102 S. ; 23 cm Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Es wurde mit dem Werk gearbeitet, daher trägt das Buch viele Markierungen/Notizen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.
Editore: William B. Eerdmans, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 1998
ISBN 10: 0802842615 ISBN 13: 9780802842619
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First edition. vii, 295pp. Trade paperback. Wrappers lightly rubbed and edgeworn, near fine.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Gesellschaft für deutsche Sprache Verlag;, 1981
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 9,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Söhrewald : Gemeinde, c, 2001
Da: Kulturgutrecycling Christian Bernhardt, Immenhausen, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKarton. In gutem Zustand. 312 Seiten ,reich Ill. Deutsch 1350g.
EUR 10,15
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. German language. 6.89x4.53x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William B Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0802842615 ISBN 13: 9780802842619
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 24,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780802842619.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig : Evangelische Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3374062199 ISBN 13: 9783374062195
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 8,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Sehr gut. 138 S. Sehr guter Zustand. Minimale Lager- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren. Auf Deutsch und Englisch. / Very good. Minimal wear. In German and English. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 13,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Editore: Gifhorn:, Verlag Ingrid Zeunert,, 1988
Da: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello0. 80 S., 8°, Br., mit Zeichnungen, Gleisplänen und teils farb. Fotos. Stempel auf den Einbandinnenseiten. (HSRE) Band: 0.
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Mit Zeichnungen von Dieter-Theodor Bohlmann und Günter Augustin. Paperbackausgabe, 130 Seiten mit zahlreichen interessanten Bilddokumenten. Sehr guter Zustand. pw117.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Boyens Buchverlag GmbH & Co. KG, 1993
ISBN 10: 3804206271 ISBN 13: 9783804206274
Da: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germania
EUR 6,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur, 8°. Condizione: Neu. 160 S. Buch ist neu, aus priv. Vorbesitz, ungelesen. ISBN: 9783804206274 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 299.
Editore: aus: eisenbahn magazin 5/76. Maßstab 1:87. 1 gefaltetes Blatt.
Da: Antiquariat Dr. Christian Broy, Leipheim, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: sehr guter Zustand. Aus Heft entnommen, daher Löcher der Heftklammern im Knick.
Editore: aus: eisenbahn magazin 5/76. Maßstab 1:87. 1 gefaltetes Blatt.
Da: Antiquariat Dr. Christian Broy, Leipheim, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: sehr guter Zustand. Aus Heft entnommen, daher Löcher der Heftklammern im Knick.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Karlsruhe : Deutsche Gesellschaft für Eisenbahngeschichte, 1973
Da: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Original-Karton. Condizione: Gut. 15 S. : mit Abbildungen Einband leicht begriffen und angebräunt, Seiten leicht angegilbt und lichtrandig, themenergänzende Zeitungsausschnitte beiliegend, insgesamt gutes Exemplar. H-03-58 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 40.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Lightly edge worn. Clean and solid. ; Color Photographs; 12mo; 541 pages.