Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications, 2000
ISBN 10: 086442681X ISBN 13: 9780864426819
Condizione: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 3,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications, 2000
ISBN 10: 086442681X ISBN 13: 9780864426819
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications 26/08/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 086442681X ISBN 13: 9780864426819
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,42
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Like New. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in mint condition. Both the pages and the cover are completely intact, without zero sign of previous usage.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications 01/09/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 1740591399 ISBN 13: 9781740591393
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,03
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241602743 ISBN 13: 9781241602741
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions 4/19/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241602743 ISBN 13: 9781241602741
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Lympsfield and Its Environs, Being a Series of Views, with Descriptions, of That Village .; And the Old Oak Chair, a Ballad, with Illustrations by G. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241602743 ISBN 13: 9781241602741
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications, 2000
ISBN 10: 086442681X ISBN 13: 9780864426819
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1740591399 ISBN 13: 9781740591393
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications, 2000
ISBN 10: 086442681X ISBN 13: 9780864426819
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1740591399 ISBN 13: 9781740591393
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lonely Planet Publications, 2000
ISBN 10: 086442681X ISBN 13: 9780864426819
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno Unito
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Trade paperback in very good plus condition. Slight crease on covers. 3rd edition.
EUR 19,97
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trailblazer Publications 01.08.1994., 1994
ISBN 10: 1873756046 ISBN 13: 9781873756041
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Germania
EUR 7,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. 320 Seiten. Einband und Buchschnitt ganz leicht berieben, sonst sehr gut erh. ISBN: 9781873756041 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 420 17,8 x 11,8 x 2,4 cm, Taschenbuch.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Nigel Smith Books, Gunnislake, Regno Unito
EUR 5,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Thomas Streatfeild; George Cruikshank (illustratore). As new book in a slipcase which has mild shelfwear and a few small marks.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 26,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 28,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241602743 ISBN 13: 9781241602741
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 18,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011-04, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241602743 ISBN 13: 9781241602741
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 15,55
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 28,56
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 20,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Westerham, Westerham Press Ltd. 1972, 1972
ISBN 10: 0903696002 ISBN 13: 9780903696005
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's brown cloth hardback, title on label frontcover, 8vo: frontispiece, 55pp., [15]pp., illustrations / facsimiles, table of contents. Very fine copy - as new., Printed & published for Christmas 1972.