Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Plenum Pub Corp, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0306428776 ISBN 13: 9780306428777
Da: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: None.
Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Plenum Press/ A Division of Plenum Publishing Corporation, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0306428776 ISBN 13: 9780306428777
Da: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Like New. 325 pp. Flawless, fresh, sharp, tight copy and dj with crisp pages and clean text.
Editore: Plenum Press NY/London (c1988), 1988
Da: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.
xv. + 325pp. 8vo Maroon cloth. Fine/Fine dj in mylar cover.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. A beautiful, crisp, clean hardcover in near fine condition. DJ in very good condition with light edge wear.
Editore: NY Plenum Press.1988.first edition, 1988
Da: The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. cloth.tall 8vo.325 pages.very good copy in very good DUST Jacket. Judaica.
Condizione: New. pp. 344.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kluwer Academic Publishers Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0306428776 ISBN 13: 9780306428777
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 68,64
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Num Pages: 325 pages, biography. BIC Classification: JFFJ; JFSL. Category: (P) Professional & Scholarly; (UP) Postgraduate; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 216 x 140 x 18. Weight in Grams: 438. . 1988. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1988. Paperback. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kluwer Academic Publishers Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0306428776 ISBN 13: 9780306428777
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Num Pages: 325 pages, biography. BIC Classification: JFFJ; JFSL. Category: (P) Professional & Scholarly; (UP) Postgraduate; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 216 x 140 x 18. Weight in Grams: 438. . 1988. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1988. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 77,06
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 344 22:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 77,39
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 344.