Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Tom Rosborough (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore).
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Walsh, Michael; Walta, Gabriel Hernandez; Bellaire, Jordie (illustratore).
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Walsh, Michael; Walta, Gabriel Hernandez; Bellaire, Jordie (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Walsh, Sarah (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1524787809 ISBN 13: 9781524787806
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Walsh, Sarah (illustratore). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1503283577 ISBN 13: 9781503283572
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Walsh, Michael; Walta, Gabriel Hernandez; Bellaire, Jordie (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Walsh, Michael; Walta, Gabriel Hernandez; Bellaire, Jordie (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Walsh, Michael; Walta, Gabriel Hernandez; Bellaire, Jordie (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Services, 2016
ISBN 10: 1438008120 ISBN 13: 9781438008127
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barrons Educational Services, 2016
ISBN 10: 1438008120 ISBN 13: 9781438008127
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2021
ISBN 10: 1534485155 ISBN 13: 9781534485150
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Walsh, Sarah (illustratore). Reprint. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Good Condition. Has some staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524787809 ISBN 13: 9781524787806
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Walsh, Sarah (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0785196587 ISBN 13: 9780785196587
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Walsh, Michael; Walta, Gabriel Hernandez; Bellaire, Jordie (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Walsh, Sarah (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0785196587 ISBN 13: 9780785196587
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Walsh, Michael; Walta, Gabriel Hernandez; Bellaire, Jordie (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 069601095X ISBN 13: 9780696010958
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Tom Rosborough (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503283577 ISBN 13: 9781503283572
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.