Tschumi eric (14 risultati)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Editorial Publicana 1981
- Rilegato
Da: Black Letter Books, LLC., Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.Black Letter Books, LLC.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 26,70
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cloth. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Oblong folio, 232pp. Fully illustrated in color photographs. With text in English and French. Hardcover, bound in original cream-colored faux leather with dustjacket and housed in publisher's sturdy slipcase. In excellent condition. Firm binding and crisp, unmark…ed, interior. A beautiful copy with hardly any wear. Tipped-in on front endpaper is a greeting card from the Argentine Embassy, with two signatures, dated 1981. *DUE TO THE SIZE AND WEIGHT OF THIS VOLUME, INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING IS NOT AVAILABLE.*.
Editore: Cercle Du Bibliophile, Lausanne
- Rilegato
Da: antoine, wavre, , Belgioantoine
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 10,20
EUR 23,00 spedizioneSpedito da Belgio a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
reliure Rigide. Condizione: Très Bon État. 170 pages en format 12 - 20 cm - en frontispice, portrait en dessin de l' auteur - reliure rigide en simili cuir avec dessin et titre en dorure. Eric Tschumi (illustratore).
Editore: Cercle Du Bibliophile, Lausanne
- Rilegato
Da: antoine, wavre, , Belgioantoine
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 15,00
EUR 23,00 spedizioneSpedito da Belgio a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
reliure Rigide. Condizione: Très Bon État. 278 pages en format 12 - 20 cm - en frontispice, portrait en dessin de l' auteur - reliure rigide en simili cuir avec dessin et titre en dorure. Eric Tschumi (illustratore).
Editore: Cercle Du Bibliophile, Lausanne 1953
- Rilegato
Da: antoine, wavre, , Belgioantoine
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 16,20
EUR 23,00 spedizioneSpedito da Belgio a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
reliure Rigide. Condizione: Très Bon État. 344 pages en format 12 - 20 cm - en frontispice, portrait en dessin de l' auteur - reliure rigide en simili cuir avec dessin et titre en dorure. Eric Tschumi (illustratore).
Editore: Cercle Du Bibliophile
Da: antoine, wavre, , Belgioantoine
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 11,40
EUR 23,00 spedizioneSpedito da Belgio a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Très Bon État. 344 pages en format grand -8 - reliure rigide en simili cuir beige avec motif et titres en dorures. Eric Tschumi (illustratore).
Lingua: Spagnolo
- Brossura
Da: Librería El Pez Volador, Rosario, SF, ArgentinaLibrería El Pez Volador
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 25,00
EUR 31,97 spedizioneSpedito da Argentina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Muy Fatigado. Ed.Tschumi, 18x27, 293pp, tapa dura, muy desgastada, lomo más deswgastado aún, si bien el interior del libro está en perfecto estado.
Editore: Editorial Publicana SA 1981
- Rilegato
Da: About Books, Henderson, NV, U.S.A.About Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 62,26
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine condition. Good dust jacket. Updated Edition. Editorial Publicana SA, 1981. This is the uncommon 1981 updated Bilingual edition, with Introduction and photo captions in both English and Spanish. Near Fine condition in a bright and shiny dust jacket. The jacket is rated only Good due to a small ch…ip at the foot of the jacket's spine and a missing piece (4.5" by 2.75") from a corner of its rear panel. Strong hinges. Sharp corners. Square and tight. NO owner's name of bookplate. NOT a library discard NOT a remainder. Pages are crisp, clean and unmarked. Profusely illustrated with gorgeous full color photos. Bound in the original gilt-stamped white leatherette. Oblong. Oversize Hardcover. 15.5" wide by 11.25" tall. This large, very heavy book will require SUBSTANTIAL extra postage for International shipments, but only the standard charge for priority or media mail. . Updated Edition. Oversize Hardcover. Near Fine condition/Good dust jacket. Illus. by NOT a library discard. 232 pages. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping. NOT a library discard (illustratore).
Editore: Ed. Recontre ca. 1967 Lausanne 1967
Da: Versandantiquariat Buchegger, Trier, , GermaniaVersandantiquariat Buchegger
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,95
EUR 44,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pp. 27 cm Gut kein Schutzumschlag 104 S. / Sprache: deutsch / 630 g / Orig.-Titel: Histoire de la psychologie / Ges.-Titel: In Wort und Bild / Weiter Info: zahlr. Ill. / Zustand: Einband an Ecken leicht gestoßen, Buchblock in Ordnung / KEIN VERSAND INS AUSLAND.
Editore: Editorial Publicana SA, (1981) 1981
Da: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, U.S.A.Stony Hill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 53,40
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Oblong oversize hardcover in dust jacket, both in NEAR FINE condition; 232 pages of mostly color photographs, English and French text; white imitation leather binding with gilt lettering, dust jacket lightly worn at edges; slipcase with pictorial covers, has splits at some of the joints; this is a heavy book, and the slipcase ha…s done its job of protecting the book.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Biel Editions Rencontre/Graphische Anstalt Schüler AG 1960
- Rilegato
Da: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermaniaVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,58
EUR 60,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Befriedigend. Seiten; Erscheinungsjahr unbekannt, Eintrag/Stempel vorne im Buch, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! BM7975 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Altre immaginiEditore: Rama 1986
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Bouquinerie Le Fouineur, St-Pierre de Clages, VS, SvizzeraBouquinerie Le Fouineur
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 84,85
EUR 60,30 spedizioneSpedito da Svizzera a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture rigide. Condizione: Très bon. Edition originale. Ouvrage en français, allemand et anglais, Ces photographies vous mettront au coeur du Valais . et, je l'espère, le Valais au coeur. Du mariage d'une âme et d'un instant naît le cliché: millième ou centième d'éternité. Filtré par la tendresse de l'artiste le paysage raco…nte un monde. Immobilisé dans le sourire ou la prière, le visage garde la fête à jamais. ô temps, suspends ton vol . Arrêtons-nous sur cette prairie où la lumière et l'ombre jouent la mélancolie du soir. Immobilisons nos pas à l'orée de cette clairière où résines. orchis et foins mêlent leurs parfums. Etourdissement des sens.

Editore: Editions Rencontre/Graphische Anstalt Schüler AG, Biel 1960
Da: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermaniaAntiquariat UPP
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 15,00
EUR 65,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover/gebunden. Condizione: Sehr gut. Ecken leicht berieben! In deutscher Sprache. 110 pages. 18 x 27 cm.

Editore: Hevon Designs Ltd., Harrow 1989
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Treasure House Books, Franschhoek, WCAPE, SudafricaTreasure House Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 218,04
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. Fine as new condition in a fine as new condition dust jacket. Clean and tight. Protected since inception in a fine sturdy illustrated slipcase. Very scarce. Printed in Switzerland. About the Camel Trophy, the greatest off-road motor vehicle competition in the world, also known as the 4…x4 Olympics. It was stopped in 2000. Calling all Land Rover fans.
Altre immaginiEditore: Bienne, Suisse, Impression Couleurs Weber SA 1980
- Rilegato
Da: Versandantiquariat Kerstin Daras, Düsseldorf, NRW, GermaniaVersandantiquariat Kerstin Daras
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 20,00
EUR 400,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. 226 Seiten. Zahlr. zum Teil ganzseitige farbige Abbildungen. 29 x 39,5 cm. Querformat, Orig.- Kunstleder mit Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Spanisch, Mit Original-Schuber; dieser etwas unschön; an einer Stelle gestaucht. Einband und Buchblock sind sehr gut erhalten.