Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. third edition, English edition Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 150858303X ISBN 13: 9781508583035
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975910664 ISBN 13: 9781975910662
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985632683 ISBN 13: 9781985632684
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985632683 ISBN 13: 9781985632684
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153721845X ISBN 13: 9781537218458
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153721845X ISBN 13: 9781537218458
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Qontro Classic Books, 2010
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981196242 ISBN 13: 9781981196241
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 10/26/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 101544105X ISBN 13: 9781015441057
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Improvement of Human Reason: Exhibited in the Life of Hai Ebn Yokdhan. Book.
Lingua: Arabo
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1717332889 ISBN 13: 9781717332882
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 16,31
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 22,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 19,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Legend of Hayy Ibn Yaqzan: (Alive, Son of Awake) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gale Ecco, Print Editions, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 117136671X ISBN 13: 9781171366713
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 25,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 150858303X ISBN 13: 9781508583035
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 13,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 166 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975910664 ISBN 13: 9781975910662
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. The Diwans of Abid Ibn Al-Abras, of Asad, and Amir Ibn At-Tufail, of Amir Ibn Sasaah: Edited for the First Time, from the Manuscript in the British Mu (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 19,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.